Louisville Leopards Football All-Time Series

Kyle Woost Louisville Leopards Vs. North Canton Hoover Vikings Football JV

Louisville Leopards Football
Head-to-Head Series By Opponent

 OverallHomeAwayNeutralTotal Points
OpponentWLTWLTWLTWLTWL
Aurora0100100000002124
Akron Hoban2101001000105427
Akron South200200000000486
Akron Springfield1020510510000357151
Alliance1561731830000537292
Alliance Reserves110110000000216
Austintown Fitch03002001000040105
Boardman10122840282000261296
Brewster5303202100005653
Canal Fulton4011013000007712
Canfield550230310010189182
Canton Central Catholic1321710611000275135
Canton Lehman05001004000019114
Canton Lincoln200100100000566
Canton McKinley05000005000035115
Canton McKinley Reserves6115111000009129
Canton South541832881261010011802967
Canton Timken1020510510000214151
Cardinal Mooney2001001000005135
Carrollton3552202015320001365290
Chardon010010000000621
Cincinnati Anderson0100000000102531
Cleveland South1001000000004314
Columbiana1793851942000619205
Columbus Independence1101000000108673
Columbus Marion-Franklin010010000000714
Columbus St. Francis DeSales1100000001104658
Dennison020010010000625
Dover33011022000011491
Dresden Tri-Valley1000000001002213
Dublin Jerome1001000000004813
Dublin Scioto1000000001002823
East Canton100100000000417
East Palestine15171990681000619387
Fairless71030041000030746
Fostoria010000000010748
Girard010000010000020
GlenOak790440350000226294
Glenwood1260730530000310153
Green2001001000008054
Greentown100000100000316
Hartville100100000000196
Howland100100000000347
Jackson13100830570000345256
Kent Roosevelt770430340000307241
Lake490330130030237301
Leetonia1642902740000540141
Lisbon2515112901361000744457
Logan10000000010070
Mansfield Madison1001000000003513
Marlboro100100000000316
Marlington4460251019500001572552
Massillon020010010000065
Massillon Reserves3002001000003313
Mayfield1000000001004113
Middlebranch100100000000200
Minerva652053111234930001965944
Navarre3102001100003925
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin010010000000714
New Philadelphia1200101100004243
North Canton56375311532522200017861393
Northwest1650830820000586194
Oakwood61030031000018744
Olmsted Falls0100000000102021
Orrville3102001100007546
Perry111805100680000364521
Pickerington Central1000001000003534
Point Pleasant (WV)1000001000004021
Poland1380730650000522270
Ravenna1522901621000481259
Revere1000000001002814
Salem930510420000363227
Salineville300200100000576
Sebring297514421533000840247
South Range100100000000276
St.- Vincent-St. Mary010010000000735
Thornville Sheridan010010000000714
Uhrichsville40020020000011114
Uniontown100000100000260
Walsh Jesuit0200100100004055
Waynesburg100100000000777
West Branch267013401330000882434
Wintersville2001001000004920
Wooster1200201000003345
Youngstown Chaney3002000001006113
Youngstown Ursuline1001000000004520
TOTAL63929935342134152901551971012100711649
 WLTWLTWLTWLTWL
 OverallHomeAwayNeutralTotal Points