Leopard Boys Take 4th, Girls 7th at Stark County Meet – Cross Country

Bobby Ganser Louisville Leopards at Stark County Championships Cross Country Meet 2020

The Louisville Leopards Cross Country Teams competed at the annual Stark County Championships Meet Saturday at GlenOak High School. The Louisville Boys placed 4th out of 18 competing Stark County teams and 3rd out of 9 Division I county teams. The Lady Leopards also placed 7th out of 16 Stark County teams which included taking 5th out of 8 Division I Stark teams.

Boys – 112 (4th Out of 18)

<<< Previous Malone Invitational | Boys Cross Country Schedule | Next Legends Meet >>>

Lingenhoel Group - Arden and Lisa Lingenhoel - Cutler Real Estate AdJunior Bobby Ganser (15:36.61) placed second individually to pace the Leopards just 3.07 seconds ahead of GlenOak sophomore Tommy Rice. Ganser finished as runner-up only to Lake senior Nathan Moore who won the race clocking in at a time of 15:13.03.

Two other Louisville juniors finished in the top 20 as well. Stephen Ulrich (16:22.29) took 14th and Owen Pukys (16:38.25) came in 19th. Rounding out the Leopards scoring were junior Colby Adams (16:55.67) in 31st and freshman Grant Brown (17:17.16) who came in 32nd.

Samantha's Grill AdOther LHS varsity runners included junior Sam Chlebeck (17:27.60) who claimed 50th and Calvin Kiko (18:38.59) who came in 75th against a field of 127 individual Stark County runners.

The North Canton Hoover Vikings won the race as a team with 88 total places to give them their first county championship since 2009. The Marlington Dukes also took second place with 108 total places and the host GlenOak Golden Eagles claimed third with 110 total places.

In Division I, Louisville and GlenOak tied for second with 74 points each. The Golden Eagles won the tie-breaker 101-104 after edging out the Leopards 27-30 in the 6th runner score.

Girls – 200 (7th Out of 16)

<<< Previous Riverside Light Up the Night | Girls Cross Country Schedule | Next Legends Meet >>>

My Fit Life Personal Trainer AdThe Lady Leopards were led by senior Caitlyn Gatta (20:43.42) who placed 24th and sophomore Sophia Mackall (21:08.43) who took 31st. Other top Louisville runners included sophomore Chloe Cole (21:51.84) in 44th, junior Diana Pukys (21:59.04) in 46th, and freshman Hayley Smith (22:40.27) who finished in 61st.

Other Lady Leopard runners included Summer Gronow (23:24.35) in 69th and Aliya Shine (23:45.00) in 77th against a field of 117 Stark County runners.

The Jackson Polar Bears captured the county title with 55 total places as their top 5 runners all finished in the top 20. The Minerva Lions also took second place with 66 total places and the North Canton Hoover Vikings claimed third with 110 total places.

Senior Alex Bauer (18:13.80) of Lake was the individual girls champion. Sophomore Bella Graham (18:20.16) finished as the runner-up in representing Marlington.

UP NEXT: The Leopards will next compete at the Legends Meet on Saturday, October 10 at the Trumbull County Fairgrounds. Race schedule is as follows:

9:00 Middle School Girl’s Open Race – 2 Mile
9:30 Middle School Boy’s Open Race – 2 Mile
10:00 Middle School Girl’s Team Race – 2 Mile
10:30 Middle School Boy’s Team Race – 2 Mile
10:55 Session 1 National Anthem
11:00 Small High School Girl’s Team Race – 5K
11:30 Small High School Boy’s Team Race – 5K
1:00 High School Girl’s Open Race – 5K
1:30 High School Boy’s Open Race – 5K
2:00 Large High School Girl’s Team Race – 5K
2:30 Large High School Boy’s Team Race – 5K

Don’t forget to Subscribe to Our Posts for Free

You can also Submit an Article

Advertise On Leopard Nation

Stark County Champions Boys Team Results

PlaceTeamScore
1North Canton Hoover Vikings88
2Marlington Dukes108
3GlenOak Golden Eagles110
4Louisville Leopards112
5Lake Blue Streaks129
6Perry Panthers153
7Jackson Polar Bears158
8East Canton Hornets166
9Canton Central Catholic Crusaders182
10Tuslaw Mustangs232
11Minerva Lions304
12Fairless Falcons345
13Alliance Aviators361
14Northwest Indians430
15Lake Center Christian Tigers447
16Canton McKinley Bulldogs450
17Sandy Valley Cardinals503
18Massillon Tigers534

Stark County Champions Girls Team Results

PlaceTeamScore
1Jackson Polar Bears55
2Minerva Lions66
3North Canton Hoover Vikings110
4Lake Blue Steaks121
5GlenOak Golden Eagles183
6Marlington Dukes194
7Louisville Leopards200
8Perry Panthers215
9Northwest Indians248
10Canton Central Catholic Crusaders269
11Sandy Valley Cardinals293
12East Canton Hornets306
13Tuslaw Mustangs340
14Lake Center Christian Tigers391
15Alliance Aviators408
16Canton McKinley Bulldogs411

Stark County Championships Boys Individual Results

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plc Pts Name                        Team                     Grade   Time Number
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1 Nathan Moore                Lake                     12  0:15:13.03 5367
  2   2 Bobby Ganser                Louisville               11  0:15:36.61 5470
  3   3 Tommy Rice                  GlenOak                  10  0:15:39.68 5206
  4   4 Noah Graham                 Marlington               11  0:15:52.50 5515
  5   5 Alex Zuckett                Mas. Jackson             11  0:15:53.41 5548
  6   6 Blaze Fichter               Hoover                   11  0:15:56.17 5284
  7   7 Noah Johnson                Hoover                   10  0:15:59.86 5286
  8   8 Barrett Scheatzle           Canton C.C.              12  0:16:01.32 5049
  9   9 Ian Clevinger               Lake                     11  0:16:05.75 5364
 10  10 Connor Wertman              Lake                     12  0:16:13.25 5370
 11  11 Joe Viront                  Tuslaw                   12  0:16:15.47 5976
 12  12 Kyle Woods                  Mass. Perry              11  0:16:20.21 5699
 13  13 Gabe Shilling               East Canton              11  0:16:21.32 5099
 14  14 Stephen Ulrich              Louisville               11  0:16:22.29 5473
 15  15 Connor Reed                 Mass. Perry               9  0:16:24.79 5696
 16  16 Tesfaye Young               GlenOak                  10  0:16:25.39 5208
 17  17 John Hollon                 Hoover                   11  0:16:28.87 5285
 18  18 Corder Houk                 GlenOak                  11  0:16:36.27 5203
 19  19 Owen Pukys                  Louisville               11  0:16:38.25 5472
 20  20 Nash Minor                  Marlington               10  0:16:41.25 5516
 21     Brady Noll                  Canton South             311  0:16:42.59 5088
 22  21 Max Grillo                  Canton C.C.              11  0:16:43.47 5046
 23  22 Trevor Maley                Hoover                   12  0:16:44.43 5287
 24  23 Cohen Boyce                 Marlington               10  0:16:45.14 5513
 25  24 Alex Hill                   Mass. Perry              10  0:16:48.50 5695
 26  25 Connor Shingleton           Minerva                  11  0:16:49.54 5739
 27  26 Colin Cernansky             Marlington                9  0:16:50.33 5514
 28  27 Alex Yarian                 East Canton              12  0:16:50.66 5101
 29  28 Brylan Holland              East Canton              10  0:16:50.74 5095
 30  29 Ian Paul                    Canton C.C.              11  0:16:51.81 5048
 31  30 Logan Thomas                Fairless                 12  0:16:54.77 5181
 32  31 Colby Adams                 Louisville               11  0:16:55.67 5467
 33  32 Ethan Laughman              GlenOak                  12  0:16:55.93 5204
 34  33 Carson Reed                 Mas. Jackson             11  0:16:59.89 5547
 35  34 Jared Wenzel                Tuslaw                   10  0:17:00.38 5977
 36  35 Liam Blake                  Marlington               11  0:17:01.75 5512
 37  36 Aaron Pike                  Hoover                   12  0:17:05.04 5288
 38  37 Lucas Immel                 Mas. Jackson             11  0:17:05.08 5544
 39  38 Jacob Cureton               Hoover                   12  0:17:06.35 5283
 40  39 Jason Freisen               Mas. Jackson             12  0:17:06.81 5543
 41  40 Cooper Reed                 Mass. Perry              10  0:17:07.88 5697
 42  41 Matthew Tschantz            GlenOak                  11  0:17:07.94 5207
 43  42 Brody Fravel                GlenOak                  11  0:17:08.50 5202
 44  43 Blake Abbott                Canton C.C.              12  0:17:10.99 5044
 45  44 William Prato               Mas. Jackson              9  0:17:11.64 5546
 46  45 Mario Zito                  Northwest                11  0:17:13.38 5839
 47  46 Grant Brown                 Louisville                9  0:17:17.16 5468
 48  47 Michael Palmer              Fairless                 12  0:17:18.56 5178
 49  48 Braxton Ohman               East Canton              11  0:17:19.00 5098
 50  49 Sam Chlebeck                Louisville               11  0:17:27.60 5469
 51  50 Nick Martino                East Canton              11  0:17:27.97 5096
 52  51 Blayne Maurer               GlenOak                  10  0:17:29.03 5205
 53  52 Jacob Craig                 Hoover                    9  0:17:29.45 5282
 54  53 Cameron Haring              Lake                     12  0:17:29.59 5366
 55  54 Andrew Wade                 East Canton              10  0:17:32.33 5100
 56  55 Lucus McCauley              East Canton               9  0:17:38.50 5097
 57  56 Jonathon Smith              Lake                     10  0:17:50.48 5369
 58  57 Ryan Kelley                 Mas. Jackson             11  0:17:56.82 5545
 59  58 Ben Brady                   Minerva                  12  0:17:58.62 5735
 60  59 Anthony Zumbar              Alliance                 12  0:17:59.37 5007
 61  60 Jack Swartz                 Tuslaw                   10  0:18:02.71 5975
 62  61 Joe Joe Rolko               Tuslaw                   11  0:18:03.58 5974
 63  62 James Wayman                Mass. Perry              12  0:18:07.06 5698
 64  63 Dominic Carosielli          Mass. Perry              11  0:18:07.14 5693
 65  64 Brandon Davis               Minerva                  10  0:18:10.84 5736
 66  65 Mason Palmer                Fairless                 11  0:18:12.25 5177
 67  66 Caleb Miller                Tuslaw                   12  0:18:17.91 5972
 68  67 Jacob Round                 Lake                      9  0:18:18.71 5368
 69  68 Cole Deluca                 Lake                     11  0:18:20.02 5365
 70  69 Gage Brunoni                Alliance                 12  0:18:20.85 5001
 71  70 Nathan Overly               Sandy Valley             10  0:18:24.00 5941
 72  71 Jordan Beggs                Marlington               10  0:18:25.86 5511
 73  72 Jordan Schwartz             Alliance                 10  0:18:31.37 5006
 74  73 Hunter Gearling             Canton McKinley           9  0:18:33.68 5069
 75  74 Calvin Kiko                 Louisville               11  0:18:38.59 5471
 76  75 Christopher Kline           Lake Center Chr.         11  0:18:38.91 5440
 77  76 Kyler Cameron               Alliance                 12  0:18:42.33 5002
 78  77 Connor Norris               Minerva                   9  0:18:44.35 5738
 79  78 Tyler Boyd                  Tuslaw                   12  0:18:46.04 5971
 80  79 Jacob Wyder                 Lake Center Chr.         10  0:18:47.12 5442
 81  80 Owen Grubb                  Minerva                   9  0:18:49.22 5737
 82  81 Aaron Shiplett              Canton C.C.              11  0:18:50.42 5050
 83  82 Austin Hammock              Mass. Perry              10  0:18:55.47 5694
 84  83 Joe Anderson                Canton McKinley          12  0:18:57.44 5067
 85  84 Mason Steele                Minerva                   9  0:18:59.18 5740
 86  85 Logan Cox                   Alliance                  9  0:19:02.71 5003
 87  86 Ramsey Reith                Alliance                 10  0:19:06.72 5004
 88  87 Brandon Wigfield            Sandy Valley             11  0:19:07.77 5945
 89     Caleb Barcalow              Canton South             10  0:19:11.20 5086
 90  88 Dylan Easterling            Northwest                 9  0:19:12.03 5834
 91  89 Derek Sexton                Canton McKinley          11  0:19:16.60 5073
 92  90 Luke Micklos                Northwest                12  0:19:18.65 5842
 93     Michael Laubacher           St. Thomas Aquinas        9  0:19:28.79 5964
 94  91 Logan Rankl                 Tuslaw                   10  0:19:29.67 5973
 95  92 Joe Venables                Marlington               10  0:19:30.65 5517
 96  93 Brock Shelton               Lake Center Chr.          9  0:19:31.91 5441
 97  94 Bergen Rhome                Alliance                 11  0:19:32.85 5005
 98  95 Jacob Wollman               Minerva                  12  0:19:34.17 5741
 99  96 Joseph Slatzer              Fairless                  9  0:19:41.54 5180
100  97 Luke Metzger                Northwest                10  0:19:43.12 5837
101  98 Caleb Burkholder            Lake Center Chr.         12  0:19:51.00 5437
102  99 Theo Reid                   Canton McKinley           9  0:19:52.25 5072
103 100 Darius Edwards              Washington                9  0:19:54.19 6009
104 101 Alec Sebrell                Washington               11  0:19:58.00 6014
105 102 Ben Carlson                 Lake Center Chr.         11  0:20:05.12 5438
106 103 Nick Hallaman               Canton C.C.               9  0:20:09.99 5047
107 104 Zach Edwards                Washington               12  0:20:11.44 6010
108 105 Ben Allan                   Lake Center Chr.         10  0:20:25.33 5436
109 106 Hunter Himebaugh            Canton McKinley           9  0:20:26.61 5070
110 107 Percy McGhee                Fairless                  9  0:20:27.40 5176
111 108 Kaiden Mastri               Sandy Valley             11  0:20:39.30 5939
112 109 Luke Mullins                Canton McKinley           9  0:20:44.81 5071
113     Brandon Slatzer             Canton South             11  0:20:47.93 5090
114 110 Andrew Micklos              Northwest                 9  0:20:56.73 5838
115     Jefferson Derr              Canton South             11  0:21:01.54 5087
116 111 Zane Grabowski              Lake Center Chr.         10  0:21:31.60 5439
117 112 Jonah Hoffer                Washington               11  0:21:43.97 6011
118 113 Riley Risher                Fairless                 10  0:22:02.86 5179
119     Brendan Pribula             St. Thomas Aquinas        9  0:22:09.83 5965
120 114 Jacob Makar                 Northwest                10  0:22:18.77 5836
121 115 Carter Demetro              Canton McKinley           9  0:22:22.95 5068
122 116 Sam Garton                  Canton C.C.              10  0:22:27.89 5045
123 117 Logan Lightfoot             Washington                9  0:22:42.30 6012
124 118 Trapper Moll                Sandy Valley             10  0:22:45.38 5940
125 119 Jayden Martin               Washington               11  0:23:29.65 6013
126 120 Trenton Vandermuelen        Sandy Valley             10  0:24:46.80 5944
127 121 Mark Kaufman                Northwest                10  0:25:01.24 5835

Stark County Championships Girls Individual Results

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plc Pts Name                        Team                     Grade   Time Number
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1 Alex Bauer                  Lake                     12  0:18:13.80 5385
  2   2 Bella Graham                Marlington               10  0:18:20.16 5522
  3   3 Kailey Zagst                Mas. Jackson             10  0:18:25.97 5599
  4   4 Sofia Istnick               Mas. Jackson             11  0:19:10.00 5595
  5   5 Anika Berrios               Lake                     12  0:19:23.49 5386
  6   6 Ariana Manos                Hoover                   12  0:19:27.52 5332
  7   7 Hera Hoffee                 Minerva                  10  0:20:00.98 5750
  8   8 Lucie Doubet                Northwest                11  0:20:08.14 5847
  9   9 Emily Beck                  Mass. Perry              10  0:20:09.44 5714
 10  10 Leah Fisher                 Hoover                    9  0:20:11.23 5329
 11  11 Megan Stafford              Minerva                   9  0:20:12.56 5752
 12  12 Haley Rohn                  Mas. Jackson             12  0:20:13.32 5596
 13  13 Audrey Wade                 East Canton               9  0:20:19.80 5123
 14  14 Aubrey Dunham               Minerva                  12  0:20:20.14 5748
 15  15 Caitlyn Hopple              Minerva                  10  0:20:24.39 5751
 16  16 Allyson Bailey              Mas. Jackson             12  0:20:27.81 5593
 17  17 Malena Cybak                Tuslaw                   11  0:20:28.40 5989
 18  18 Claire Cox                  Marlington               10  0:20:29.75 5521
 19  19 Tori Dunham                 Minerva                  10  0:20:30.68 5749
 20  20 Gianna Hudas                Mas. Jackson              9  0:20:30.73 5614
 21  21 Jenna Cassidy               Minerva                  11  0:20:30.81 5746
 22  22 Sierra Delahanty            Lake                     11  0:20:39.23 5387
 23  23 Alyssa Mattis               Canton C.C.              12  0:20:43.40 5061
 24  24 Caitlyn Gatta               Louisville               12  0:20:43.42 5482
 25  25 Madeline Crissman           Minerva                  11  0:20:45.62 5747
 26  26 Sophia Reed                 Mas. Jackson             10  0:20:51.14 5597
 27  27 Makayla Spoon               GlenOak                  12  0:20:58.55 5259
 28  28 Lauren Stayer               Mas. Jackson             12  0:21:00.22 5598
 29  29 Anna Donaldson              Hoover                    9  0:21:01.19 5328
 30  30 Caris Lantz                 GlenOak                  10  0:21:04.08 5257
 31  31 Sophia Mackall              Louisville               10  0:21:08.43 5484
 32  32 Allison Wims                Hoover                   10  0:21:16.39 5334
 33  33 Cassie Grimm                Hoover                   10  0:21:19.90 5330
 34  34 Deana Petersen              Sandy Valley             10  0:21:25.47 5950
 35     Shaylin Rearick             Washington                9  0:21:30.48 6015
 36  35 Madison Hoopes              Marlington               11  0:21:34.41 5523
 37  36 Leeann Dolensky             Northwest                12  0:21:34.86 5846
 38     Ellisa Nocera               St. Thomas Aquinas       10  0:21:37.77 5967
 39  37 Sheldyn Daugherty           Mass. Perry              11  0:21:40.37 5715
 40  38 Alea Zelle                  GlenOak                  12  0:21:42.39 5261
 41  39 Emma Weisel                 Lake                     12  0:21:44.88 5391
 42  40 Julia Schwartz              Alliance                 12  0:21:46.45 5015
 43  41 Jocelyn Boone               GlenOak                  12  0:21:49.56 5255
 44  42 Chloe Cole                  Louisville               10  0:21:51.84 5481
 45  43 Kaydence Hoover             Sandy Valley              9  0:21:54.15 5947
 46  44 Diana Pukys                 Louisville               11  0:21:59.04 5485
 47  45 Ally Miller                 Hoover                   10  0:22:04.94 5333
 48  46 Caroline Johnston           Canton C.C.              12  0:22:06.58 5060
 49  47 Nora Salem                  GlenOak                   9  0:22:07.26 5258
 50  48 Jenna Delp                  GlenOak                  10  0:22:09.91 5256
 51  49 Kalia Sarver                Sandy Valley              9  0:22:10.81 5951
 52  50 Bella Troyer                Mass. Perry              10  0:22:11.02 5720
 53  51 Stella Blake                Marlington                9  0:22:13.39 5520
 54  52 Sophia Smith                Canton McKinley          10  0:22:17.63 5079
 55  53 Serena Sommers              GlenOak                  12  0:22:21.78 5279
 56  54 Jamie Sanders               Lake                     12  0:22:25.02 5389
 57  55 Emma Koons                  Tuslaw                   12  0:22:26.20 5990
 58  56 Reilly Kreger               Mass. Perry              12  0:22:30.17 5718
 59  57 Hayley Hulse                Lake Center Chr.         11  0:22:32.07 5449
 60  58 Lauren Warder               Lake                     11  0:22:38.67 5390
 61  59 Hayley Smith                Louisville                9  0:22:40.27 5487
 62  60 Tori Reichard               East Canton              11  0:22:49.30 5122
 63  61 Addison Herstine            Hoover                   10  0:22:49.44 5331
 64  62 Megan Swogger               Northwest                11  0:23:02.02 5849
 65  63 Macey Foss                  Mass. Perry              11  0:23:13.19 5716
 66  64 Christine Lawver            Sandy Valley             12  0:23:14.53 5948
 67  65 Georgia Bentzel             Canton C.C.              10  0:23:18.20 5057
 68  66 Brooke Bajornas             Canton C.C.              12  0:23:20.66 5056
 69  67 Summer Gronow               Louisville               11  0:23:24.35 5483
 70  68 Caroline Pastore            Lake                     11  0:23:26.04 5388
 71  69 Isabelle Olivieri           Canton C.C.              12  0:23:29.71 5062
 72  70 Emma Campbell               Northwest                10  0:23:33.39 5844
 73     MacKenzie Dayton            Fairless                 11  0:23:35.35 5188
 74  71 Katherine Luton             Lake Center Chr.         12  0:23:38.17 5450
 75  72 Emma Weaver                 Northwest                10  0:23:39.19 5850
 76  73 Aubrey Spitale              Tuslaw                   10  0:23:43.44 5993
 77  74 Aliya Shine                 Louisville               11  0:23:45.00 5486
 78     America Villegas-Camacho    St. Thomas Aquinas       10  0:23:50.19 5969
 79  75 Isabella Kline              East Canton              12  0:23:52.36 5118
 80  76 Jenna Halco                 Mass. Perry              10  0:23:54.33 5717
 81  77 Emily Kline                 East Canton              12  0:24:01.12 5117
 82  78 Brooke Lieser               Mass. Perry              10  0:24:02.41 5719
 83  79 Courtney Daniska            Canton McKinley           9  0:24:04.96 5077
 84     Tessa Roberts               Washington               11  0:24:05.48 6016
 85  80 Madison Smith               Northwest                10  0:24:07.30 5848
 86     Ava Dublikar                St. Thomas Aquinas        9  0:24:08.88 5966
 87  81 Erin Norris                 East Canton              11  0:24:08.99 5120
 88  82 Madison Villa               Canton McKinley           9  0:24:13.53 5080
 89  83 Erica Murphy                East Canton              12  0:24:26.26 5119
 90  84 Elsie Haught                Lake Center Chr.         10  0:24:28.89 5448
 91  85 Mallory Chunat              Alliance                 11  0:24:34.96 5011
 92  86 Gracen Competty             Canton C.C.              10  0:24:37.74 5058
 93  87 Rylee Horning               Alliance                 10  0:24:46.91 5012
 94  88 Mahlen Lambdin              Marlington                9  0:24:52.68 5524
 95     Kyara Ross                  St. Thomas Aquinas       10  0:24:57.10 5968
 96  89 Faith Pavkov                Lake Center Chr.         10  0:24:57.49 5451
 97  90 Samantha Varga              Lake Center Chr.         12  0:25:01.15 5452
 98     Bernadette Miller           Canton South             11  0:25:10.38 5091
 99  91 Lauren Halas                Canton C.C.              10  0:25:16.45 5059
100  92 Alyssa Risley               Alliance                 11  0:25:32.28 5013
101  93 Kelsey Cunningham           Canton McKinley          10  0:25:34.92 5076
102  94 Miranda Bailey              Lake Center Chr.          9  0:25:53.29 5446
103  95 Kendra Scott                Marlington                9  0:25:58.33 5526
104  96 Anna Rankl                  Tuslaw                    9  0:26:00.35 5992
105  97 Anna Nicholson              Northwest                11  0:26:11.37 5856
106     Emma Kirby                  Fairless                 12  0:26:15.73 5189
107  98 Haley Payne                 East Canton               9  0:26:26.54 5121
108  99 Camille McPherson           Tuslaw                   12  0:26:28.03 5991
109 100 Hannah Blandford            Tuslaw                    9  0:26:42.78 5987
110 101 Hannah Burkholder           Lake Center Chr.         12  0:27:08.46 5447
111 102 Amelia Criswell             Tuslaw                   10  0:27:40.34 5988
112 103 Jasmine Shoemaker           Sandy Valley             11  0:27:47.47 5952
113     Emily Sadler                Canton South             11  0:28:02.52 5094
114 104 Sabrina Shaffer             Alliance                  9  0:29:06.11 5016
115 105 Jessica Horner              Canton McKinley          11  0:29:15.26 5078
116 106 Allison Neary               Sandy Valley             11  0:29:54.60 5949
117 107 Josie Root                  Alliance                  9  0:32:13.29 5014

You may also like...