Leopards Three-Peat at Salem Early Bird Invitational – Cross Country

Louisville Leopards Boys Cross Country 2020 Salem Early Bird Invitational Champions

Samantha's Grill AdThe Louisville Leopards Cross Country Teams competed at the Salem Early Bird Invitational Saturday at Salem Memorial Park. This was the third straight season the Louisville Cross Country programs raced at the Salem Early Bird Invitational. The Boys won the invitational for the third straight year posting a score of 43 to take first place out of 15 teams.

The Lady Leopards finished with 202 total places to claim 8th place out of 15 schools at the meet.

<<< Previous 2019 | Salem Early Bird Invitational

Boys 43 (1st Out of 15)

My Fit Life Personal Trainer AdFive Leopard juniors finished in the top 18 as Louisville won the Salem Early Bird Invitational for the third straight year. Bobby Ganser (16:54.89) clocked in second and Colby Adams (17:02.38) finished just behind him in third place to lead the Leopards. Only Marlingtonโ€™s Noah Graham (16:43.54) finished ahead of Ganser and Adams in winning the invitational individually.

Rounding out the Louisville top five were Stephen Ulrich (17:32.96) taking 9th, Sam Chlebeck (17:39.76) in 11th, and Owen Pukys (18:04.90) placing 18th. Freshman Grant Brown (18:30.07) also made his varsity debut finishing 26th and junior Calvin Kiko (19:16.09) came in 46th against a field of 103 runners.

The Marlington Dukes (78) took second place finishing with 35 total places more than the dominate Leopards. The Perry Panthers also took third with a team score of 85.

Girls 202 (8th Out of 15)

Junior Diana Pukys (22:38.89) took 24th and sophomore Sophia Mackall (22:40.31) placed 26th to lead the Lady Leopards at Salem. Others scoring for Louisville included sophomore Chloe Cole (23:26.13) taking 36th, junior Aliya Shine (24:22.92) coming in 54th, and junior Summer Gronow (25:17.95) placing 62nd.

Freshman Hayley Smith (25:44.85) also made her varsity debut in taking 67th against a field of 98 runners.

Lingenhoel Group - Arden and Lisa Lingenhoel - Cutler Real Estate AdThe Boardman Spartans finished with 3 runners in the top 9 to win the invitational with a team score of 55. The Maplewood Rockets finished just behind them in second place with 60 and the Howland Tigers took third place with 97. Marlington sophomore Bella Graham (19:08.16) captured first place individually for the Lady Dukes.

Don’t forget to Subscribe to Our Posts for Free

You can also Submit an Article

Advertise On Leopard Nation

Salem Early Bird Invitational – Boys Team Results

=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Louisville                   43    2    3    9   11   18   26   45
      Total Time:  1:27:14.89
         Average:    17:26.98
   2 Marlington                   78    1   10   20   23   24   60   65
      Total Time:  1:29:20.68
         Average:    17:52.14
   3 Mass. Perry                  85    4    5   12   14   50   56   63
      Total Time:  1:29:37.09
         Average:    17:55.42
   4 Howland                     122    6   17   28   33   38   39   78
      Total Time:  1:31:33.69
         Average:    18:18.74
   5 West Branch                 164    8   15   19   51   71   76   84
      Total Time:  1:33:48.73
         Average:    18:45.75
   6 Maplewood                   168   21   32   36   37   42   43   44
      Total Time:  1:33:58.92
         Average:    18:47.79
  7 Salem                       173   13   22   30   53   55   66
      Total Time:  1:33:59.30
         Average:    18:47.86
   8 South Range                 175    7   31   34   49   54   68
      Total Time:  1:33:48.95
         Average:    18:45.79
   9 McKinley                    213   16   25   29   69   74   85   99
      Total Time:  1:36:19.51
         Average:    19:15.91
  10 Austintown-Fitch            271   27   35   41   82   86   90
      Total Time:  1:38:39.24
         Average:    19:43.85
  11 Springfield                 287   47   48   58   61   73   81   91
      Total Time:  1:38:56.46
         Average:    19:47.30
  12 Alliance                    326   52   57   64   70   83   89
      Total Time:  1:40:48.07
         Average:    20:09.62
 13 Southern Local              356   40   46   79   94   97   98
      Total Time:  1:46:54.96
         Average:    21:23.00
  14 United                      379   59   62   77   88   93   95   96
      Total Time:  1:44:49.88
         Average:    20:57.98
 15 Coventry                    381   67   72   75   80   87   92
      Total Time:  1:44:00.69
         Average:    20:48.14

Salem Early Bird Invitational – Girls Team Results

================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Boardman                     55    3    6    9   14   23   38   60           
      Total Time:  1:47:03.77                                                     
         Average:    21:24.76                                                     
   2 Maplewood                    60    2    7    8   21   22   42   71           
      Total Time:  1:46:59.73                                                     
         Average:    21:23.95                                                     
   3 Howland                      97    4   15   18   28   32   50   53           
      Total Time:  1:50:39.53                                                     
         Average:    22:07.91                                                     
   4 Salem                       110    5   13   20   33   39   47   65           
      Total Time:  1:51:48.97                                                     
         Average:    22:21.80                                                     
   5 Springfield                 156   25   27   30   34   40   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:54:50.87                                                     
         Average:    22:58.18                                                     
   6 Marlington                  157    1   17   31   35   73                     
      Total Time:  1:54:28.82                                                     
         Average:    22:53.77                                                     
   7 Mass. Perry                 158   12   16   41   43   46   48   51           
      Total Time:  1:55:39.68                                                     
         Average:    23:07.94                                                     
   8 Louisville                  202   24   26   36   54   62   67                
      Total Time:  1:58:26.20                                                     
         Average:    23:41.24                                                     
   9 South Range                 245   19   49   52   55   70   74   82           
      Total Time:  2:01:32.95                                                     
         Average:    24:18.59                                                     
  10 Austintown-Fitch            271   11   57   58   64   81   84                
      Total Time:  2:05:02.51                                                     
         Average:    25:00.51                                                     
  11 United                      293   10   56   59   80   88   93                
      Total Time:  2:09:48.90                                                     
         Average:    25:57.78                                                     
  12 West Branch                 351   37   68   76   83   87                     
      Total Time:  2:14:57.88                                                     
         Average:    26:59.58                                                     
  13 Alliance                    353   29   66   78   86   94   95                
      Total Time:  2:21:40.15                                                     
         Average:    28:20.03                                                     
  14 Coventry                    368   61   63   75   79   90   91   96           
      Total Time:  2:16:23.76                                                     
         Average:    27:16.76                                                     
  15 East Liverpool              392   69   72   77   85   89   92                
      Total Time:  2:20:17.57                                                     
         Average:    28:03.52

Salem Early Bird Invitational – Boys Individual Results

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1984 Noah Graham         11 Marlington              5:23.0   16:43.54    1
  2 #1955 Bobby Ganser        11 Louisville              5:26.7   16:54.89    2
  3 #1950 Colby Adams         11 Louisville              5:29.1   17:02.38    3
  4 #2003 Connor Reed          9 Mass. Perry             5:32.2   17:12.00    4
  5 #2008 Kyle Woods          11 Mass. Perry             5:33.7   17:16.73    5
  6 #1941 Lane Goble          12 Howland                 5:33.8   17:16.87    6
  7 #2050 Michael Hvizdos     12 South Range             5:36.6   17:25.55    7
  8 #2089 Justin Cederbloom   12 West Branch             5:38.3   17:30.79    8
  9 #1964 Stephen Ulrich      11 Louisville              5:39.0   17:32.96    9
 10 #1983 Colin Cernansky      9 Marlington              5:39.5   17:34.54   10
 11 #1954 Sam Chlebeck        11 Louisville              5:41.1   17:39.76   11
 12 #2004 Cooper Reed         10 Mass. Perry             5:41.5   17:40.85   12
 13 #2035 Jacob McLachlan     12 Salem                   5:46.4   17:56.15   13
 14 #1998 Alex Hill           10 Mass. Perry             5:48.4   18:02.29   14
 15 #2096 Josiah Hicks        11 West Branch             5:48.4   18:02.45   15
 16 #2012 Ryan Cline          12 McKinley                5:48.5   18:02.75   16
 17 #1947 Brandon Null        10 Howland                 5:48.9   18:03.93   17
 18 #1962 Owen Pukys          11 Louisville              5:49.2   18:04.90   18
 19 #2093 Michael Dorris       9 West Branch             5:51.3   18:11.25   19
 20 #1982 Cohen Boyce         10 Marlington              5:53.2   18:17.22   20
 21 #1973 Matt Freel          11 Maplewood               5:53.8   18:18.95   21
 22 #2033 Davin Koskinen      11 Salem                   5:54.6   18:21.43   22
 23 #1980 Liam Blake          11 Marlington              5:54.9   18:22.35   23
 24 #1986 Nash Minor          10 Marlington              5:55.1   18:23.03   24
 25 #2019 Ashton Russo        10 McKinley                5:57.3   18:29.99   25
 26 #1953 Grant Brown          9 Louisville              5:57.3   18:30.07   26
 27 #1915 Steven Whitten      12 Austintown-Fitch        5:57.4   18:30.22   27
 28 #1940 Emanuel Fakkas      12 Howland                 5:57.6   18:31.00   28
 29 #1935 Brannan Smith       12 East Liverpool          5:58.1   18:32.32
 30 #2015 Nathan Lanham       12 McKinley                5:58.5   18:33.77   29
 31 #2027 Darius Beck         11 Salem                   5:59.6   18:37.23   30
 32 #2059 Brian Standley      11 South Range             5:59.7   18:37.48   31
 33 #1975 Caleb Richards      11 Maplewood               6:01.9   18:44.23   32
 34 #1937 Zachary Brill       12 Howland                 6:02.4   18:45.85   33
 35 #2051 Liam Justison       11 South Range             6:03.2   18:48.40   34
 36 #1899 Kyle Cain           10 Austintown-Fitch        6:04.3   18:51.76   35
 37 #1967 John Crouch         12 Maplewood               6:04.6   18:52.66   36
 38 #1970 Alex Donaldson       9 Maplewood               6:05.6   18:55.64   37
 39 #1938 Benjamin Bronson    10 Howland                 6:05.7   18:56.04   38
 40 #1948 Mark Rubino         12 Howland                 6:06.0   18:56.91   39
 41 #2066 Marcus Reed         12 Southern Local          6:06.5   18:58.53   40
 42 #1908 Brogan Roby         10 Austintown-Fitch        6:06.8   18:59.49   41
 43 #1974 Bryson Himes        10 Maplewood               6:09.4   19:07.44   42
 44 #1969 Ryan Dancison       12 Maplewood               6:11.6   19:14.31   43
 45 #1977 Cole Stewart         9 Maplewood               6:12.1   19:16.02   44
 46 #1957 Calvin Kiko         11 Louisville              6:12.1   19:16.09   45
 47 #2067 Zack Tribelo        10 Southern Local          6:13.8   19:21.26   46
 48 #2072 George Hennigan     11 Springfield             6:14.3   19:22.73   47
 49 #2069 Peyton Carney        9 Springfield             6:14.8   19:24.41   48
 50 #2045 Isaac Baun          12 South Range             6:15.0   19:24.99   49
 51 #2006 Owen Tanzilli       11 Mass. Perry             6:15.1   19:25.22   50
 52 #2099 Ethan Overly        12 West Branch             6:16.0   19:28.08   51
 53 #1898 Anthony Zumbar      12 Alliance                6:16.2   19:28.55   52
 54 #2044 Lucas Ziegler       11 Salem                   6:16.5   19:29.57   53
 55 #2053 Josh Marino         12 South Range             6:17.4   19:32.53   54
 56 #2034 Will Madison         9 Salem                   6:18.2   19:34.92   55
 57 #2000 Spencer Huntsman    12 Mass. Perry             6:18.6   19:36.04   56
 58 #1890 Kyler Cameron       12 Alliance                6:20.1   19:40.71   57
 59 #2071 Logan Gasper         9 Springfield             6:20.3   19:41.53   58
 60 #2086 Kaleb Nastari       10 United                  6:21.6   19:45.59   59
 61 #1979 Jordan Beggs        10 Marlington              6:21.9   19:46.40   60
 62 #2073 William Jones       11 Springfield             6:22.3   19:47.69   61
 63 #2083 Landry Hardcastle   12 United                  6:23.0   19:49.94   62
 64 #1995 Austin Hammock      10 Mass. Perry             6:23.7   19:51.97   63
 65 #1896 Jordan Schwartz     10 Alliance                6:26.2   19:59.87   64
 66 #1988 Joe Venables        10 Marlington              6:28.4   20:06.68   65
 67 #2041 Tim Stephens        10 Salem                   6:28.5   20:06.75   66
 68 #1917 Gavin Davis         11 Coventry                6:30.5   20:13.26   67
 69 #2049 Alex Garwacki       11 South Range             6:34.4   20:25.29   68
 70 #2017 Christopher Noland   9 McKinley                6:36.6   20:32.16   69
 71 #1888 Gage Brunoni        12 Alliance                6:37.2   20:33.92   70
 72 #2100 Joey Sprague        12 West Branch             6:37.9   20:36.16   71
 73 #1919 Bryce Denison        9 Coventry                6:38.4   20:37.73   72
 74 #2076 Ryan Thompson       12 Springfield             6:39.2   20:40.10   73
 75 #2020 Zach Thorp          12 McKinley                6:39.4   20:40.84   74
 76 #1923 Beau Harper          9 Coventry                6:39.5   20:41.13   75
 77 #2095 Christopher Greenf  12 West Branch             6:40.1   20:42.89   76
 78 #2087 Zachary Nastari     11 United                  6:41.8   20:48.10   77
 79 #1944 Peyton Hause        12 Howland                 6:42.0   20:48.91   78
 80 #2065 Logan Redfern        9 Southern Local          6:42.3   20:49.67   79
 81 #1926 Logan Virag          9 Coventry                6:45.9   21:01.10   80
 82 #2074 Zack Linninger      12 Springfield             6:46.5   21:02.67   81
 83 #1901 Ryan Hartley        11 Austintown-Fitch        6:46.9   21:03.91   82
 84 #1895 Bergen Rhome        11 Alliance                6:47.2   21:05.02   83
 85 #2097 Kyle Hoopes         11 West Branch             6:47.5   21:05.78   84
 86 #2021 David Wilson        11 McKinley                6:49.3   21:11.64   85
 87 #1905 Ross Linert         12 Austintown-Fitch        6:50.1   21:13.86   86
 88 #1922 Steven Hankins      12 Coventry                6:54.4   21:27.47   87
 89 #2084 Nathan Marhefka     10 United                  6:57.6   21:37.38   88
 90 #1894 Ramsey Reith        10 Alliance                6:59.7   21:43.82   89
 91 #1903 Cayden Jones         9 Austintown-Fitch        7:09.5   22:14.27   90
 92 #2077 Jay Turney          12 Springfield             7:12.2   22:22.81   91
 93 #1921 Andrew Dimeff       12 Coventry                7:16.4   22:35.60   92
 94 #2080 Andrew Frase        10 United                  7:20.6   22:48.87   93
 95 #2063 Evan Haught          9 Southern Local          7:30.4   23:19.21   94
 96 #2081 Ethan Frase         11 United                  7:32.5   23:25.64   95
 97 #2079 Rowen Brinker       11 United                  7:38.5   23:44.43   96
 98 #1981 Garet Bogunovich     9 Marlington              7:40.5   23:50.64
 99 #2064 Tyler Rawlings       9 Southern Local          7:52.0   24:26.29   97
100 #2062 Aiden Brothers       9 Southern Local          7:52.2   24:26.90   98
101 #2014 James Kover         11 McKinley                8:23.8   26:05.14   99
102 #1934 Cade Karnosh        12 East Liverpool          8:27.1   26:15.49
103 #1932 Nathan Dawson       12 East Liverpool          8:38.4   26:50.41

Salem Early Bird Invitational – Girls Individual Results

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2218 Bella Graham        10 Marlington              6:09.6   19:08.16    1   
  2 #2212 Caleigh Richards     9 Maplewood               6:17.6   19:32.92    2   
  3 #2137 Raegan Burkey       12 Boardman                6:28.4   20:06.48    3   
  4 #2181 Megan Hipple        10 Howland                 6:33.3   20:21.74    4   
  5 #2254 Carly Hall          12 Salem                   6:40.0   20:42.52    5   
  6 #2142 Julia Gorby         12 Boardman                6:40.3   20:43.65    6   
  7 #2204 Haley Agardi         9 Maplewood               6:49.6   21:12.54    7   
  8 #2215 Marissa Ventura     11 Maplewood               6:51.7   21:19.08    8   
  9 #2138 Alayna Cuevas       12 Boardman                6:53.9   21:25.73    9   
 10 #2290 Elizabeth Marhefka  12 United                  6:55.7   21:31.52   10   
 11 #2132 Kristin Yeager      11 Austintown-Fitch        7:02.3   21:51.83   11   
 12 #2223 Emily Beck          10 Mass. Perry             7:04.0   21:57.28   12   
 13 #2255 Molly Hopple        11 Salem                   7:07.6   22:08.31   13   
 14 #2135 Lauren Bero         10 Boardman                7:08.0   22:09.76   14   
 15 #2186 Gabby Scott          9 Howland                 7:08.6   22:11.43   15   
 16 #2226 Sheldyn Daugherty   11 Mass. Perry             7:09.1   22:13.15   16   
 17 #2217 Claire Cox          10 Marlington              7:10.9   22:18.48   17   
 18 #2185 Gabby Reuschling    12 Howland                 7:11.4   22:20.16   18   
 19 #2266 Abigail Baun         9 South Range             7:12.0   22:21.89   19   
 20 #2251 Ella Double         10 Salem                   7:12.3   22:23.09   20   
 21 #2206 Emily Butler        11 Maplewood               7:13.0   22:25.13   21   
 22 #2211 Riana Rathburn      11 Maplewood               7:14.6   22:30.06   22   
 23 #2143 Bailey Moore        12 Boardman                7:17.2   22:38.15   23   
 24 #2199 Diana Pukys         11 Louisville              7:17.4   22:38.89   24   
 25 #2282 Merrik Glass        12 Springfield             7:17.5   22:39.18   25   
 26 #2196 Sophia Mackall      10 Louisville              7:17.9   22:40.31   26   
 27 #2278 Lexi Davis           9 Springfield             7:18.0   22:40.74   27   
 28 #2182 McKenzie Maiorano    9 Howland                 7:20.1   22:47.16   28   
 29 #2113 Julia Schwartz      12 Alliance                7:20.3   22:47.81   29   
 30 #2284 Sydney Hillyard      9 Springfield             7:21.8   22:52.62   30   
 31 #2216 Stella Blake         9 Marlington              7:23.8   22:58.80   31   
 32 #2187 Anna Vrabel          9 Howland                 7:23.9   22:59.03   32   
 33 #2262 Kami Rohm           10 Salem                   7:25.6   23:04.27   33   
 34 #2281 Laci Garner         11 Springfield             7:25.8   23:05.01   34   
 35 #2219 Madison Hoopes      11 Marlington              7:30.7   23:20.23   35   
 36 #2191 Chloe Cole          10 Louisville              7:32.6   23:26.13   36   
 37 #2299 Hannah Egli         10 West Branch             7:32.9   23:26.99   37   
 38 #2140 Isabelle Dwyer      12 Boardman                7:33.9   23:30.04   38   
 39 #2261 Hensley Nicholson    9 Salem                   7:34.1   23:30.78   39   
 40 #2280 Grace Frient         9 Springfield             7:34.9   23:33.32   40   
 41 #2232 Reilly Kreger       12 Mass. Perry             7:37.0   23:39.79   41   
 42 #2214 Bailey Starcher     11 Maplewood               7:37.4   23:40.97   42   
 43 #2228 Jenna Halco         10 Mass. Perry             7:39.9   23:48.60   43   
 44 #2287 Emma Sandefur       12 Springfield             7:40.7   23:51.12   44   
 45 #2289 Laura Walsh         12 Springfield             7:41.5   23:53.69   45   
 46 #2234 Natalie Miller      12 Mass. Perry             7:43.8   24:00.86   46   
 47 #2248 Peyton Campf         9 Salem                   7:45.1   24:04.91   47   
 48 #2227 Macey Foss          11 Mass. Perry             7:46.8   24:10.10   48   
 49 #2276 Tara Wine           10 South Range             7:46.8   24:10.16   49   
 50 #2184 Roxxi Ottum         10 Howland                 7:47.8   24:13.31   50   
 51 #2240 Bella Troyer        10 Mass. Perry             7:48.6   24:15.73   51   
 52 #2273 Hannah Staffeld     12 South Range             7:49.1   24:17.36   52   
 53 #2173 Haylee Adgate       12 Howland                 7:49.4   24:18.39   53   
 54 #2200 Aliya Shine         11 Louisville              7:50.9   24:22.92   54   
 55 #2268 Krista Borton       11 South Range             7:51.2   24:23.78   55   
 56 #2294 Jade Watt           11 United                  7:54.2   24:33.29   56   
 57 #2128 Sophia Senediak     11 Austintown-Fitch        7:56.4   24:39.90   57   
 58 #2125 Milla Riffle-Croga  10 Austintown-Fitch        7:58.9   24:47.65   58   
 59 #2295 Maddie Young         9 United                  8:06.1   25:10.21   59   
 60 #2151 Allyson Schwendame  12 Boardman                8:06.5   25:11.49   60   
 61 #2159 Jessica Eubank      11 Coventry                8:07.5   25:14.36   61   
 62 #2195 Summer Gronow       11 Louisville              8:08.6   25:17.95   62   
 63 #2163 Caitlin Wykoff      10 Coventry                8:09.7   25:21.17   63   
 64 #2126 Alyssa Ruggles      11 Austintown-Fitch        8:10.8   25:24.82   64   
 65 #2249 Halle Cochran       12 Salem                   8:14.5   25:36.32   65   
 66 #2109 Mallory Chunat      11 Alliance                8:15.8   25:40.22   66   
 67 #2201 Hayley Smith         9 Louisville              8:17.3   25:44.85   67   
 68 #2298 Eris Dugan          11 West Branch             8:17.3   25:44.90   68   
 69 #2167 Gabriella Green     10 East Liverpool          8:27.8   26:17.66   69   
 70 #2270 Emma Purton          9 South Range             8:28.5   26:19.76   70   
 71 #2210 Ella Nevinsky        9 Maplewood               8:29.0   26:21.17   71   
 72 #2170 Kyley Miller        12 East Liverpool          8:30.2   26:25.02   72   
 73 #2220 Mahlen Lambdin       9 Marlington              8:36.0   26:43.15   73   
 74 #2274 Paige Tabor         12 South Range             8:37.8   26:48.72   74   
 75 #2162 Leah Ruegg          11 Coventry                8:38.3   26:50.11   75   
 76 #2303 Ava Stull            9 West Branch             8:38.5   26:50.63   76   
 77 #2169 JaMariona Hill-Geo  11 East Liverpool          8:48.8   27:22.68   77   
 78 #2111 Alyssa Risley       11 Alliance                8:56.2   27:45.79   78   
 79 #2160 Maryssa Heard       11 Coventry                9:01.2   28:01.19   79   
 80 #2296 Sydney Young        11 United                  9:02.6   28:05.81   80   
 81 #2127 Julia Senediak      11 Austintown-Fitch        9:06.7   28:18.31   81   
 82 #2269 Liz Protain         10 South Range             9:09.2   28:26.29   82   
 83 #2275 Mia Wilson          10 South Range             9:09.4   28:26.90        
 84 #2300 Haley Hazelbaker    10 West Branch             9:12.1   28:35.11   83   
 85 #2124 Sarah Pitko         12 Austintown-Fitch        9:15.2   28:44.67   84   
 86 #2172 Keeley Smith        10 East Liverpool          9:26.1   29:18.74   85   
 87 #2286 Tammy Pham          10 Springfield             9:33.6   29:42.06        
 88 #2114 Sabrina Shaffer      9 Alliance                9:44.0   30:14.28   86   
 89 #2297 Cami Campbell       10 West Branch             9:45.9   30:20.25   87   
 90 #2292 Elena Rupert        12 United                  9:48.4   30:28.07   88   
 91 #2168 Morgan Heffner      10 East Liverpool          9:56.6   30:53.46   89   
 92 #2161 Hannah Ragland      11 Coventry                9:57.7   30:56.93   90   
 93 #2157 Zoe Banks           10 Coventry               10:42.8   33:17.00   91   
 94 #2171 Kiley Persohn       10 East Liverpool         11:12.4   34:49.08   92   
 95 #2293 Emma Vonfeldt       10 United                 11:15.5   34:58.52   93   
 96 #2110 Rylee Horning       10 Alliance               11:19.8   35:12.04   94   
 97 #2112 Josie Root           9 Alliance               12:05.6   37:34.11   95   
 98 #2158 Chloe Eder           9 Coventry               12:40.3   39:22.10   96

Open/Middle School and Full Results on Baum’s Page

You may also like...