t

Leopards Place 5th at Michigan State Spartan Invitational – Cross Country

Louisville Leopards Boys Cross Country at Michigan State Spartan Invitational 2021

Louisville 198 (5th Out of 22)

<<< Previous Wooster Invitational | Boys Cross Country Schedule | Next Malone Invitational >>>

The Louisville Leopards Boys Cross Country ventured to the state up north Friday to compete in the prestigious Michigan State Spartan Invitational at Forest Akers East Golf Course. Louisville finished with 198 total points to place 5th out of 22 competing schools in the Spartan Elite race.


Lingenhoel Group - Arden and Lisa Lingenhoel - Cutler Real Estate Ad. Jenny Can Cleaning Ad


Adams Takes 10th, Ganser Places 11th

Re-Elect Corey Street Louisville City Council AdSenior Colby Adams took 10th and senior Bobby Ganser finished just behind him in 11th to score 8 and 9 points respectively in leading the Leopards. Adams clocked in with a time of 16:01.5 and Ganser crossed the finish line in 16:02.9.

Other scorers for Louisville included seniors Owen Pukys (16:45.1), Stephen Ulrich (17:29.2), and Sam Chlebeck (17:31.9). Pukys placed 40th scoring 37 points, Ulrich came in 76th with 69 points, and Chlebeck claimed 83rd with 75 points.


12 Different Leopards Compete at Michigan State

Altogether 12 different Leopards competed against a field of 236 elite runners. Other Louisville runners included senior Calvin Kiko (142nd), sophomore Grant Brown (152nd), sophomore Zan Keister (155th), sophomore Austin Beck (198th), sophomore Tyrus Pinion (217th), senior Riley Nieschwitz (219th), and junior Cayman Smith (220th). 


Hilliard Davidson Wins MSU Invitational

My Fit Life Personal Trainer Side AdHilliard Davison won the invitational and was the only Ohio team to finish ahead of the Leopards. The Wildcats were led by junior Connor Ackley (15:28.2) who took third and senior Nick Puhl (15:47.3) who placed sixth. They were also the only two Ohio runners to finish ahead of LHS’s top runners in Adams and Ganser.

Michigan teams placing ahead of Louisville included Brighton in 2nd, Caledonia in 3rd, and Romeo in 4th. Hartland senior Riley Hough (15.05.5) was the individual champion and Farmington senior Peter Baracco (15:21.3) was the individual runner-up. 


1st Trip to Michigan State Since 2016

The Leopards also competed at the Michigan State Spartan Invitational back in 2016. Louisville took 1st out of 39 teams in the Boys Elite race that year.

<<< Previous 2016 | Michigan State Spartan Invitational

UP NEXT: The Leopards will next compete at the Malone Invitational on Saturday, September 25. Louisville will use their JV runners with race time beginning at 9:35 AM. Varsity will next run at the Stark County Meet at GlenOak High School on Saturday, October 2.

Don’t forget to Subscribe to Our Posts for Free

You can also Submit an Article

Advertise On Leopard Nation


Boys Elite Race Team Results

 
Rank
Name
Points
 
 
 1Hilliard Davidson1303 – 5 – 23 – 45 – 54 – ( 66 ) – ( 94 ) 
 2Brighton14820 – 25 – 27 – 32 – 44 – ( 70 ) – ( 85 ) 
 3Caledonia17519 – 31 – 33 – 41 – 51 – ( 62 ) – ( 65 ) 
 4Romeo1777 – 11 – 26 – 29 – 104 – ( 129 ) – ( 140 ) 
 5Louisville1988 – 9 – 37 – 69 – 75 – ( 121 ) – ( 127 ) 
 6Otsego21012 – 30 – 42 – 59 – 67 – ( 84 ) – ( 92 ) 
 7Okemos21013 – 15 – 43 – 50 – 89 – ( 100 ) – ( 112 ) 
 8Dublin Coffman22816 – 18 – 39 – 77 – 78 – ( 91 ) – ( 96 ) 
 9Hartland2761 – 35 – 68 – 73 – 99 – ( 122 ) – ( 133 ) 
 10Walled Lake Northern30934 – 49 – 57 – 83 – 86 – ( 97 ) – ( 113 ) 
 11Rochester Hills Stoney Creek30928 – 46 – 76 – 79 – 80 – ( 125 ) – ( 143 ) 
 12Beavercreek31610 – 53 – 63 – 81 – 109 – ( 130 ) – ( 137 ) 
 13Battle Creek Lakeview33514 – 55 – 58 – 74 – 134 – ( 136 ) – ( 147 ) 
 14Port Huron Northern33647 – 56 – 64 – 71 – 98 – – 
 15Salem36638 – 48 – 61 – 105 – 114 – ( 120 ) – ( 132 ) 
 16Novi36740 – 60 – 72 – 88 – 107 – ( 116 ) – ( 138 ) 
 17Davison40021 – 22 – 115 – 119 – 123 – ( 135 ) – ( 141 ) 
 18Lapeer4064 – 24 – 106 – 124 – 148 – ( 149 ) – ( 150 ) 
 19East Grand Rapids41636 – 90 – 93 – 95 – 102 – ( 110 ) – ( 126 ) 
 20Mount Gilead41617 – 87 – 101 – 103 – 108 – ( 117 ) – ( 131 ) 
 21Farmington4272 – 52 – 82 – 145 – 146 – – 
 22Spring Lake5026 – 111 – 118 – 128 – 139 – ( 142 ) – ( 144 )

Boys Elite Race Individual Results

 
Overall
Points
Bib
Name
Year
Team
1M
2M
Time
Pace
 
 112000Riley HOUGH12Hartland4:47.59:46.915:05.54:52 
 221978Peter BARACCO12Farmington4:48.29:46.615:21.34:57 
 332010Connor ACKLEY11Hilliard Davidson4:48.29:49.515:28.24:59 
 4(<5)1899Hunter JONES11Benzie Central4:47.99:57.515:29.14:59 
 542034Jeremy WILLIAMS12Lapeer4:57.710:06.815:39.65:03 
 652017Nick PUHL12Hilliard Davidson4:57.310:09.615:47.35:05 
 762169Ian HILL12Spring Lake4:58.510:09.315:53.15:07 
 872141Owen SHARNAS12Romeo5:05.110:19.115:55.05:08 
 9(<5)2050Noah MORROW12Manton4:57.110:13.615:56.65:08 
 1082036Colby ADAMS12Louisville4:57.510:14.216:01.55:10 
 1192040Bobby GANSER12Louisville4:49.010:07.116:02.95:10 
 12101895Keegan SOUHAN12Beavercreek5:02.010:26.416:09.95:12 
 13112135Jack KELKE12Romeo5:06.510:26.316:12.55:13 
 14122101Nick COCKEREL12Otsego4:50.810:14.316:13.45:14 
 15132084Anders HOWE12Okemos5:13.010:34.516:14.55:14 
 16141875Parker LAGRO12Battle Creek Lakeview5:11.310:31.916:16.95:15 
 17152083Gabe GULBRANSEN12Okemos5:13.110:36.616:19.75:16 
 18161957Will MCGRAW11Dublin Coffman4:58.310:32.216:20.05:16 
 19172059Michael SNOPIK12Mount Gilead5:02.210:26.816:20.65:16 
 20181961Liam SHAUGHNESSY11Dublin Coffman4:57.810:27.516:21.65:16 
 21191926Josh OOM12Caledonia5:02.310:33.016:21.65:16 
 22201905Quinn CULLEN12Brighton5:02.510:30.816:25.55:17 
 23211939Brady MCARDLE12Davison4:57.810:27.216:26.35:18 
 24221942Kenny MINTO12Davison5:02.710:27.316:27.55:18 
 25232015Alex HUDSON12Hilliard Davidson5:02.410:26.816:27.75:18 
 26242035Michael WILLIAMS12Lapeer5:09.110:34.616:28.85:18 
 27251909Brady MATUSZEWSKI11Brighton5:06.510:35.716:29.75:19 
 28(<5)2062Klay GRANT12Muskegon Reeths-Puffer4:56.810:20.016:29.85:19 
 29262142Jack WALLACE12Romeo5:06.810:34.516:31.75:19 
 30271900Jack CAMPBELL12Brighton5:08.210:46.216:32.65:20 
 31282120Chaz HUTHWAITE10Rochester Hills Stoney Creek5:11.010:42.116:33.15:20 
 32292129Connor CLOR10Romeo5:08.410:37.816:33.95:20 
 33302107Mason KOLHOFF12Otsego4:59.010:33.616:35.05:20 
 34311919Jordan DOMANY11Caledonia5:05.210:35.016:36.05:21 
 35321908Tyler LANGLEY10Brighton5:06.210:34.516:36.45:21 
 36331923Donavan MATTSON12Caledonia5:01.710:34.816:39.15:22 
 37342183William THOMAS12Walled Lake Northern5:03.210:37.216:40.35:22 
 38352007David SAMSON12Hartland5:06.510:36.016:43.65:23 
 39361977Alex THOLE10East Grand Rapids5:11.710:49.616:44.55:24 
 40372047Owen PUKYS12Louisville5:04.110:46.116:45.15:24 
 41382154Luke NELSON12Salem5:07.810:40.016:51.55:26 
 42391952Isaac FRANK12Dublin Coffman5:11.010:51.616:51.65:26 
 43402064Griffin CONWAY11Novi5:05.510:41.016:52.65:26 
 44411918Caden DIXON12Caledonia5:12.010:49.216:55.35:27 
 45422100Tristin CANALES12Otsego5:04.510:44.216:55.45:27 
 46432085Owen KADROFSKE12Okemos5:17.810:54.416:57.25:28 
 47441913Lucas SENG12Brighton5:15.911:03.217:01.25:29 
 48452021Zach WHITNEY12Hilliard Davidson5:09.110:49.017:01.55:29 
 49462118Hunter FRANK12Rochester Hills Stoney Creek5:16.110:59.917:01.95:29 
 50472113Luke MAHER10Port Huron Northern5:10.210:48.617:02.65:29 
 51482151Andrew LAESCH12Salem5:18.010:51.217:03.45:30 
 52492180Ty PARKER10Walled Lake Northern5:09.810:53.917:03.65:30 
 53502086George MAYS12Okemos5:18.711:00.517:03.75:30 
 54511921Brett GUZMAN11Caledonia5:11.710:53.017:08.65:31 
 55521986Kevin MILLER12Farmington5:04.410:51.217:09.95:32 
 56(<5)1948Marwan ALGAHMI12Dearborn Fordson5:13.010:54.917:11.15:32 
 57531885Tyler FECHER11Beavercreek5:15.010:58.117:11.35:32 
 58542012Brody BOYD10Hilliard Davidson5:09.110:52.917:13.45:33 
 59551878Aiden MOORE10Battle Creek Lakeview5:13.611:01.417:13.65:33 
 60562111Glen DAVIS11Port Huron Northern5:08.410:56.017:15.25:33 
 61(<5)1995Gavin SCHULER12Fremont5:11.410:59.317:15.55:34 
 62572178Lucas KARBEL10Walled Lake Northern5:12.710:58.317:17.05:34 
 63581868Caleb BOST11Battle Creek Lakeview5:12.711:09.417:18.75:35 
 64592098Chase BROWN12Otsego5:03.710:52.217:19.35:35 
 65602075Nathan RIDDERING11Novi5:16.611:03.417:20.25:35 
 66612146Elliot CAREY11Salem5:18.711:09.217:22.55:36 
 67( 62 )1917Benjamin DEGOOD12Caledonia5:13.111:01.617:22.85:36 
 68631890Nate MASSIE11Beavercreek5:22.311:11.617:26.25:37 
 69642115Luke VANDERHEUVEL10Port Huron Northern5:07.310:53.517:26.55:37 
 70( 65 )1930Cooper SORSEN12Caledonia5:05.610:35.617:27.25:37 
 71( 66 )2016Alexander KAFKA11Hilliard Davidson5:23.311:15.617:27.55:37 
 72(<5)2185Peyton ROSS12Warren DeLaSalle5:19.111:05.917:27.85:38 
 73672095Luke ALDRICH11Otsego5:15.811:08.317:28.75:38 
 74(<5)1994Brennan SCHULER12Fremont5:20.611:13.417:29.15:38 
 75682002Sam KROMBERG11Hartland5:18.211:07.317:29.15:38 
 76692049Stephen ULRICH12Louisville5:16.711:07.317:29.25:38 
 77(<5)2184Donovan DAVIS12Warren DeLaSalle5:21.011:08.317:29.35:38 
 78( 70 )1915Dylan WHITE11Brighton5:17.711:13.317:29.85:38 
 79712112Matt LAFRENIERE11Port Huron Northern5:22.611:13.117:30.25:38 
 80722076Jimmy SCHAFER12Novi5:19.511:11.217:30.25:38 
 81732009Ben SMITH11Hartland5:28.511:08.717:30.75:38 
 82741871Kevin GRADY12Battle Creek Lakeview5:33.211:21.617:31.05:39 
 83752039Sam CHLEBECK12Louisville5:17.411:07.317:31.95:39 
 84762128Brendan WASHBURN12Rochester Hills Stoney Creek5:20.711:16.117:32.75:39 
 85771964Broderick SPURGIN12Dublin Coffman5:15.211:13.417:33.05:39 
 86781951Noah CLEMENS12Dublin Coffman5:09.111:01.917:35.55:40 
 87792125Evan LORD11Rochester Hills Stoney Creek5:31.111:17.217:35.95:40 
 88802126Owen MURRAY11Rochester Hills Stoney Creek5:30.511:21.117:37.45:41 
 89811884Elijah CALHOUN11Beavercreek5:23.011:17.917:37.45:41 
 90821991Gavin STEELE11Farmington5:11.010:52.717:38.25:41 
 91832182Evan RICE10Walled Lake Northern5:27.811:24.817:41.45:42 
 92( 84 )2097Pierce BENTLEY11Otsego5:08.310:58.817:41.65:42 
 93( 85 )1904Risto CROUSE12Brighton5:15.511:10.017:44.75:43 
 94862179Ethan PARKER12Walled Lake Northern5:06.311:04.717:45.15:43 
 95872060Reed SUPPLEE11Mount Gilead5:11.011:00.417:46.35:43 
 96882065Ben GNATEK11Novi5:24.911:17.317:46.45:44 
 97892087Caelan MEAD-O’BRIEN12Okemos5:30.711:27.517:48.75:44 
 98901973Ryan MCMAHON11East Grand Rapids5:37.511:36.317:52.25:45 
 99( 91 )1949Jacob BOLTON9Dublin Coffman5:21.811:25.517:53.05:46 
 100( 92 )2110Colin WESSELDYK11Otsego5:06.011:05.717:54.35:46 
 101931976George SAMRA12East Grand Rapids5:40.711:36.817:54.75:46 
 102( 94 )2013Ryan CLARK11Hilliard Davidson5:22.611:23.517:55.05:46 
 103(>7)2020Brady WHITESIDE12Hilliard Davidson5:13.011:11.217:55.15:46 
 104951971Davis HEAD11East Grand Rapids5:41.111:36.517:56.25:47 
 105( 96 )1962Merrick SHORTER12Dublin Coffman5:23.711:27.817:56.35:47 
 106( 97 )2177Jonasen DORAN12Walled Lake Northern5:28.511:24.417:56.75:47 
 107982114Michael PAOLETTI11Port Huron Northern5:13.911:13.917:57.15:47 
 108991997Trevor BRATT10Hartland5:39.711:41.217:57.25:47 
 109(>7)1902Bode COOPER10Brighton5:30.811:32.817:57.35:47 
 110(>7)1955Tyler HOLADAY12Dublin Coffman5:22.211:25.617:57.65:47 
 111( 100 )2092Gurshaan SIDHU10Okemos5:31.411:29.317:57.85:47 
 112(>7)2109Caleb WESSELDYK9Otsego5:18.311:26.517:59.15:48 
 1131012053Parker BARTLETT10Mount Gilead5:20.611:25.117:59.45:48 
 1141021975Elijah ROBINSON11East Grand Rapids5:31.011:33.318:00.15:48 
 115(>7)1954Zac HEYOB10Dublin Coffman5:27.511:31.818:00.45:48 
 1161032052Will BAKER9Mount Gilead5:24.411:23.918:01.85:48 
 1171042131Bryce GOODSELL10Romeo5:31.711:33.818:02.45:49 
 118(>7)1911Nathan MOSKAL10Brighton5:34.511:38.118:02.45:49 
 1191052157Russell ROBERSON12Salem5:30.611:31.018:05.15:50 
 120(>7)1950Jeremy BONS10Dublin Coffman5:29.411:35.218:05.85:50 
 1211062027Connor MARTIN11Lapeer5:37.311:37.918:05.85:50 
 1221072077Noah SEGERSTROM12Novi5:18.011:23.818:06.95:50 
 1231082058Ethan KEMP12Mount Gilead5:22.311:28.018:08.25:51 
 1241091897Andrew WOODARD12Beavercreek5:29.011:34.418:08.75:51 
 125(>7)1922Ethan KNAPP12Caledonia5:18.911:25.418:09.25:51 
 126(>7)1912Tyler OUTLAW9Brighton5:34.811:43.718:11.85:52 
 127( 110 )1968Davis CHRISTY10East Grand Rapids5:37.411:37.118:15.35:53 
 1281112164Sam DAVIDSON12Spring Lake5:35.311:34.418:16.15:53 
 129( 112 )2088James NESBITT12Okemos5:40.811:46.818:16.35:53 
 130(>7)2018Justin RONA9Hilliard Davidson5:39.611:47.618:16.95:53 
 131( 113 )2176Connor CLARK12Walled Lake Northern5:16.211:24.618:17.45:54 
 1321142149Pj KIM10Salem5:49.411:55.118:18.45:54 
 133(>7)1960Jackson ROE11Dublin Coffman5:24.911:32.318:18.55:54 
 134(<5)1993John CHRISTENSEN10Fremont5:32.611:44.918:20.05:54 
 1351151945Eddie ROBERTS10Davison5:43.511:48.718:20.15:54 
 136(>7)2011Toby BANKS11Hilliard Davidson5:22.611:28.218:21.15:55 
 137( 116 )2078Seth WOOD12Novi5:34.511:43.718:21.75:55 
 138( 117 )2057Ethan HONZO12Mount Gilead5:31.011:43.418:22.55:55 
 1391182173Lucas RUFFING10Spring Lake5:41.211:43.518:22.75:55 
 1401191932Parker AUSTIN12Davison5:41.711:48.618:24.25:56 
 141( 120 )2153Jack NELSON11Salem5:49.111:55.818:24.45:56 
 142( 121 )2043Calvin KIKO12Louisville5:45.011:54.718:24.65:56 
 143( 122 )1996Connor BRATT12Hartland5:45.011:48.618:25.85:56 
 1441231933Chase BAKER12Davison5:36.811:40.618:26.05:56 
 145(>7)1906Josh FUHST12Brighton5:29.611:37.218:27.05:57 
 1461242023Jackson BAESE11Lapeer5:42.411:46.318:27.75:57 
 147( 125 )2127Ian RANDALL11Rochester Hills Stoney Creek5:38.511:43.918:30.85:58 
 148( 126 )1970Luke DYKSTRA12East Grand Rapids5:32.811:38.518:32.45:58 
 149(>7)1925Micah NAGEL10Caledonia5:33.811:41.718:32.65:58 
 150(>7)1927Colin PEARSON12Caledonia5:26.911:49.618:32.75:58 
 151(>7)1916Andrew ADAMS12Caledonia5:17.511:18.618:32.95:59 
 152( 127 )2038Grant BROWN10Louisville5:36.611:47.418:34.35:59 
 1531282172Carter PHILLIPS12Spring Lake5:35.711:38.718:36.56:00 
 154(>7)1924Mason MORRELL9Caledonia5:42.211:55.118:37.96:00 
 155(>7)2042Zan KEISTER10Louisville5:50.611:58.318:40.56:01 
 156( 129 )2133Vincent GUARESIMO10Romeo5:46.411:57.318:41.66:01 
 157( 130 )1887Carson HAMPTON12Beavercreek5:37.211:50.318:42.96:02 
 158(>7)1972George JANSON9East Grand Rapids5:48.112:01.518:43.76:02 
 159( 131 )2054Colson CHAPMAN12Mount Gilead5:33.111:55.718:43.96:02 
 160( 132 )2156Kyle QUINT12Salem5:28.311:44.018:45.56:03 
 161( 133 )2006Brandon ROHRER11Hartland5:40.111:51.318:46.06:03 
 1621341879Devon NJONJO12Battle Creek Lakeview5:38.511:52.718:48.36:03 
 163( 135 )1934Brady CORKINS12Davison5:43.811:56.018:49.96:04 
 164( 136 )1880Zach PIERCY11Battle Creek Lakeview5:39.411:59.218:50.16:04 
 165( 137 )1891Ved PATEL12Beavercreek5:36.011:59.018:50.66:04 
 166( 138 )2068Eric JOHNSON12Novi5:37.811:52.918:51.56:05 
 167(>7)1894Hayden RANDOLPH11Beavercreek5:36.611:56.018:52.66:05 
 1681392161Austin BARDING11Spring Lake6:03.212:11.718:53.56:05 
 169( 140 )2136Derrian KUMFER11Romeo5:48.312:05.318:58.06:07 
 170(>7)2014Aaron EGOLF11Hilliard Davidson5:38.112:01.019:00.26:07 
 171(>7)2137Evan LAMB9Romeo5:47.712:05.819:02.16:08 
 172(>7)2080Nathan BEEMER9Okemos5:49.612:12.619:03.56:08 
 173(>7)1903Ian COX10Brighton5:35.411:55.819:05.16:09 
 174( 141 )1937Ethan GRUENBERG12Davison5:43.812:09.919:05.76:09 
 175( 142 )2165Kreegan DEVERNEY12Spring Lake6:03.912:20.819:06.56:09 
 176( 143 )2122Daniel KAMP12Rochester Hills Stoney Creek5:46.112:07.219:06.66:09 
 177(>7)2008Zachery SANDIN11Hartland5:29.711:34.919:06.76:09 
 178(>7)2139Aidan REGGIO12Romeo5:46.712:05.719:08.16:10 
 179( 144 )2175Parker WOODWYK9Spring Lake6:03.612:24.819:08.46:10 
 180(>7)1886Vendelin FILIP11Beavercreek5:41.412:10.819:09.26:10 
 181(>7)2147Matthew DOWLING10Salem5:57.112:22.519:10.26:11 
 1821451981Iggy GRYNAVISKI11Farmington5:30.612:02.219:10.36:11 
 183(>7)1943Luke PARSONS10Davison6:00.412:20.619:10.66:11 
 184(>7)2160Joey SEALE10Salem5:53.812:20.119:10.76:11 
 185(>7)1967Charlie CHAPPUS9East Grand Rapids6:07.612:32.219:11.86:11 
 186(>7)2158Mitchell ROBILLARD10Salem5:57.512:22.419:11.96:11 
 187(>7)2155Nate PETROSKY10Salem5:57.312:23.119:13.26:12 
 188(>7)2079Ben BEEMER12Okemos5:49.212:12.819:13.86:12 
 189(>7)2073Havish PALLERLA10Novi5:48.812:20.319:15.66:12 
 190(>7)2162Grayson CARPENTER10Spring Lake6:03.612:24.719:16.86:13 
 191(>7)2167Ethan GREVENGOED11Spring Lake5:43.312:04.619:20.76:14 
 192(>7)2081Ian BROWN11Okemos5:47.412:12.519:20.76:14 
 193(>7)2123Griffin KEIGHRON10Rochester Hills Stoney Creek5:53.812:23.819:21.16:14 
 194(>7)2019Owen SCHNIPKE11Hilliard Davidson5:42.412:09.519:23.16:15 
 195(>7)1941Luke MEYER9Davison6:00.812:20.619:24.46:15 
 196(>7)2116Jack BONDY11Rochester Hills Stoney Creek5:48.512:15.919:29.86:17 
 197(>7)2132Owen GOULD9Romeo6:01.712:26.819:31.76:17 
 198(>7)2037Austin BECK10Louisville5:59.412:33.619:41.16:21 
 199(>7)1969Caspar DICKE12East Grand Rapids6:08.012:39.719:43.46:21 
 200(>7)2124Zachary LARSON11Rochester Hills Stoney Creek5:47.812:29.019:50.06:23 
 201(>7)2171Nick PENRICE12Spring Lake6:04.412:27.919:50.66:24 
 202(>7)1966Rowen BISHOP9East Grand Rapids5:49.112:24.919:55.66:25 
 203(>7)2005Cade RIGONAN10Hartland6:15.912:49.719:57.36:26 
 204(>7)2090Nasim SAED12Okemos6:03.812:58.420:00.46:27 
 205(>7)2063Shreyansh AGIWAL10Novi6:08.112:47.520:00.96:27 
 206(>7)2144Ethan WILKIE10Romeo5:58.212:36.920:01.36:27 
 2071461988Ryan NELSON11Farmington5:42.012:18.820:05.66:28 
 208(>7)1965Eli ASSAF11East Grand Rapids5:48.212:17.020:18.66:33 
 209(<5)2051Joey SCHWINDT11Maple City Glen Lake5:56.712:43.520:23.16:34 
 210(>7)2119Ryan HERTZ12Rochester Hills Stoney Creek6:10.313:06.720:25.26:35 
 211(>7)1935Grant DAVIS11Davison6:01.012:41.920:29.26:36 
 212( 147 )1874Josh HENNESSY10Battle Creek Lakeview5:59.112:50.020:39.16:39 
 213(>7)2071Carter LUKAS10Novi6:06.912:55.820:39.76:39 
 214(>7)2093Kaleb SMITH-BALDWIN10Okemos6:08.713:07.720:47.66:42 
 215(>7)1940Porter MEINBURG9Davison6:09.813:09.320:54.96:44 
 216(>7)1944Andrew ROBERTS9Davison6:10.013:09.421:00.56:46 
 217(>7)2046Tyrus PINION10Louisville6:25.213:46.821:11.56:50 
 2181482029Paul NADROWSKI12Lapeer6:11.713:33.821:15.96:51 
 219(>7)2044Riley NIESCHWITZ12Louisville6:41.213:52.221:21.26:53 
 220(>7)2048Cayman SMITH11Louisville6:41.213:52.221:21.86:53 
 221(>7)1870Curtis FALBE12Battle Creek Lakeview6:15.913:29.921:24.36:54 
 222( 149 )2024Matthew FIFIELD11Lapeer6:11.813:30.021:36.66:58 
 223( 150 )2022Carter BAESE10Lapeer6:42.013:55.121:37.46:58 
 224(>7)2028Riley MCCREEDY11Lapeer6:37.813:50.921:43.27:00 
 225(>7)1876Austin LEE11Battle Creek Lakeview6:01.213:23.421:47.37:01 
 226(>7)1872Isaac GREENE10Battle Creek Lakeview6:42.014:04.222:27.57:14 
 227(>7)1882Adrian TRINH-HUYNH11Battle Creek Lakeview6:59.014:31.522:29.07:15 
 228(>7)2031Nicholas ROY12Lapeer6:29.114:04.722:51.37:22 
 229(>7)2030Carter PONIATOWSKI9Lapeer7:19.415:19.326:33.28:33 
 DNF1956Dylan MASTNY9Dublin Coffman5:22.611:30.5DNF  
 DNF2143Brendan WIEGAND12Romeo5:31.511:40.9DNF  
 DNF2070Aidan LUKAS12Novi5:52.212:46.8DNF  
 DNF1869Alex BYRD12Battle Creek Lakeview6:41.614:39.8DNF  
 DNF2066Mihir GUPTA12Novi5:05.2 DNF  
 DNF2121Braeden JONES12Rochester Hills Stoney Creek5:38.9 DNF  

You may also like...