Bradley Yoder Farmer's Insurance Agent

Leopards Boys Take 1st, Girls 2nd at East Canton Invitational

Louisville Leopards Boys Cross Country East Canton Invitational 2018

The Louisville Leopards Cross Country Teams competed at the East Canton Invitational Thursday after weather postponed the meet the day before. The Varsity Boys placed 1st out of 6 teams and the Varsity Girls also took 2nd place out of 8 teams with many of their top runners resting. The Louisville Middle School Girls also placed 1st and the LMS Boys took 3rd.

Boys – 22 (1st Out of 6)

My Fit Life Personal Trainer AdSix different Leopards runners finished in the top ten as Louisville dominated the field Thursday.

Miklos Hendricks took second place individually with a time of 17:10.48 to lead LHS. The only opposition faster was host East Canton’s Demetrius Snellenberger who finished in 16:30.12.

Logan Ison captured third place with a time of 17:17.96 and Bobby Ganser followed him in fourth place at 17:29.63. Other top finishers for Louisville included Scott Gronow (6th), Colby Adams (7th), Sam Chlebeck (9th), and Sebastian Hendricks (11th).

A total of 15 Leopards runners competed at the East Canton Invitational. Josh Schloneger (12th) and Owen Pukys (15th) also crossed the finish line under the 19 minute mark.

Host East Canton finished second as a team with 45 total places from their top five runners. Louisville finished well ahead of them with 22 total places.

The LMS Boys placed third out of 5 teams. Grant Brown (2nd) and Ethan Palmer (6th) finished in the top 10 for the Middle School squad.

Middle School: 3rd Out of 5

High School Boys Team Results

High School Boys Individual Results

Middle School Boys Team Results

Middle School Boys Individual Results

Girls – 72 (2nd Out of 8)

Beatty's Sports Football 2018 Schedule Shirt T-ShirtThree Lady Leopards finished in the top 8 spots to lead LHS to a second place finish as a team. Emma Patterson placed third with a team best individual time of 21:48.40. Grace Collins clocked in just behind her at the 21:54.01 mark to claim fourth place.

Rounding out the Louisville runners were Caitlyn Gatta (8th), Summer Gronow (31st), Aliya Shine (37th), and Caroline Gatta (45th).

The host Lady Hornets won the meet led by Brianna Martino who placed second individually.

The Louisville Middle School Girls also won led by Chloe Cole (1st), Sophia Mackall (3rd), and Marisa Brown (5th).

Middle School: 1st Out of 7

High School Girls Team Results

High School Girls Individual Results

Middle School Girls Team Results

Middle School Girls Individual Results


Donate to Leopard Nation





Cover Photo Courtesy of the Ison Family

UP NEXT: The Leopards Cross Country Teams will next compete on Saturday, September 8. The Boys will be at the Pat Ritchie Invitational at Walsh Jesuit High School with a Varsity race time of 1:50 PM. The Girls will be competing at the David Ziesmer Jackson Invitational at Jackson Middle School with a Varsity race time of 2:20 PM.

Boys Cross Country Schedule and Results

Girls Cross Country Schedule and Results

Leopard Nation $5 Challenge

Don’t forget to Subscribe to Our Posts for Free

You can also Submit an Article

East Canton Invitational Boys Varsity Team Results

=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Louisville                   22    2    3    4    6    7    9   11          
      Total Time:  1:27:40.08                                                    
         Average:    17:32.02                                                    
   2 East Canton                  45    1    5   10   13   16   17   19          
      Total Time:  1:30:10.50                                                    
         Average:    18:02.10                                                    
   3 Springfield                  74    8   12   14   18   22   23   27          
      Total Time:  1:35:27.05                                                    
         Average:    19:05.41                                                    
   4 Mogadore                    128   15   21   29   31   32   37   41          
      Total Time:  1:43:42.89                                                    
         Average:    20:44.58                                                    
   5 Firestone                   140   24   25   28   30   33   34   42          
      Total Time:  1:45:35.84                                                    
         Average:    21:07.17                                                    
   6 Canton McKinley             155   20   26   35   36   38   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:49:33.21                                                    
         Average:    21:54.65

East Canton Invitational Boys Varsity Individual Results

=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 72 Unknown                                            30:16.01                  
  1 Snellenberger, Demetrius  11 East Canton           16:30.12    1             
  2 Hendricks, Miklos         11 Louisville            17:10.48    2             
  3 Ison, Logan               11 Louisville            17:17.96    3             
  4 Ganser, Bobby              9 Louisville            17:29.63    4             
  5 Hemphill, Colt            12 East Canton           17:41.16    5             
  6 Gronow, Scott             11 Louisville            17:50.80    6             
  7 Adams, Colby               9 Louisville            17:51.21    7             
  8 Hillyard, Blake           11 Springfield           18:01.05    8             
  9 Chlebeck, Sam              9 Louisville            18:10.43    9             
 10 Newell-Owens, Kyeem       12 East Canton           18:15.24   10             
 11 Hendricks, Sebastian      12 Louisville            18:17.02   11             
 12 Schloneger, Josh          11 Louisville            18:42.81                  
 13 McCollum, Carter          11 Springfield           18:45.98   12             
 14 Yarian, Alex              10 East Canton           18:46.43   13             
 15 Pukey, Owen                9 Louisville            18:47.91                  
 16 Hennigan, George           9 Springfield           18:48.29   14             
 17 Wolverton, David          11 Mogadore              18:54.83   15             
 18 Cain, Mason               11 East Canton           18:57.55   16             
 19 Demos, Landen              9 East Canton           19:04.68   17             
 20 Leporis, Colin            11 Springfield           19:44.50   18             
 21 Crable, Kyle              10 East Canton           19:47.00   19             
 22 Patterson, Jadehen         9 Canton McKinley       19:51.55   20             
 23 Riddle, Andrew            12 Mogadore              19:59.24   21             
 24 Ford, Nate                 9 Springfield           20:07.23   22             
 25 Albrecht, Kirk            12 Springfield           20:15.44   23             
 26 Ohmen, Braxton             9 East Canton           20:18.85                  
 27 Duncan, Robert            11 Louisville            20:21.62                  
 28 Gittins, Tim              11 Firestone             20:30.19   24             
 29 Strub, Zach               11 Firestone             20:30.57   25             
 30 Sexton, Derek              9 Canton McKinley       20:42.42   26             
 31 Ross, Brandon              9 Louisville            20:47.01                  
 32 Amador-Gorby, Odin        12 Springfield           21:03.80   27             
 33 Thomas, Avery             11 Firestone             21:11.53   28             
 34 Adams, Nate                9 Louisville            21:12.26                  
 35 Stuart, Cameron            9 Mogadore              21:14.56   29             
 36 Ulrich, Stephen            9 Louisville            21:17.89                  
 37 Tabata, Kouta             10 Firestone             21:23.67   30             
 38 Waters, Jacob             11 East Canton           21:27.17                  
 39 Martino, Nick              9 East Canton           21:31.15                  
 40 McHood, Jacob              9 Mogadore              21:41.15   31             
 41 Jones, William             9 Springfield           21:44.95                  
 42 King, Jonathon            10 Lake Center Chr.      21:52.09                  
 43 Bloniarz, Chad            11 Mogadore              21:53.11   32             
 44 Johnson, Addison          11 Firestone             21:59.88   33             
 45 Thompson, Ryan            10 Springfield           22:02.65                  
 46 Strunk, Brian              9 East Canton           22:09.53                  
 47 Cilona, Anthony           10 East Canton           22:10.68                  
 48 Staley, Allen             11 Louisville            22:18.80                  
 49 Huber, Ian                 9 Firestone             22:19.15   34             
 50 Bellamy, Joey             10 East Canton           22:19.54                  
 51 Linninger, Zack           10 Springfield           22:21.90                  
 52 Chandler, Kendu            9 Canton McKinley       22:27.57   35             
 53 Brooks, Aaron             12 Louisville            23:03.83                  
 54 Hanmer, Cody              11 Canton McKinley       23:14.35   36             
 55 Sonntag, Tyler            11 Mogadore              23:16.47   37             
 56 Koah, Jacob               10 Canton McKinley       23:17.32   38             
 57 Carson, Kolton            11 Springfield           23:19.37                  
 58 Weaver, Lucas             12 Canton McKinley       23:25.28   39             
 59 Bellamy, Matthew           9 East Canton           23:35.78                  
 60 Petrik, Brayden           12 Canton McKinley       23:39.05   40             
 61 Hoffman, Schuyler          9 Springfield           23:50.84                  
 62 Devaux, Korrell           10 Canton McKinley       24:04.01                  
 63 Hamrick, Josh              9 Mogadore              24:14.46   41             
 64 Barnes, Canter             9 Firestone             24:19.80   42             
 65 Stafford, Braden          10 Mogadore              24:25.40                  
 66 Koah, Ken                 12 Canton McKinley       24:40.33                  
 67 Funk, Gabe                11 Mogadore              24:51.11                  
 68 Kitchen, Elek             12 Firestone             25:15.84                  
 69 Sparhawk, Henry            9 Firestone             25:16.95                  
 70 Corn, Isaiah              11 Firestone             25:30.83                  
 71 Buxton, Brett             10 East Canton           26:00.21

East Canton Invitational Girls Varsity Team Results

=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 East Canton                  41    1    4   10   12   14   22   28          
      Total Time:  1:54:42.02                                                    
         Average:    22:56.41                                                    
   2 Louisville                   72    2    3    7   27   33   39               
      Total Time:  1:56:42.95                                                    
         Average:    23:20.59                                                    
   3 Springfield                  82    8   13   15   16   30   37   41          
      Total Time:  1:59:28.00                                                    
         Average:    23:53.60                                                    
   4 Firestone                    92    5   17   20   24   26   31   32          
      Total Time:  2:00:04.32                                                    
         Average:    24:00.87                                                    
   5 St. Thomas Aquinas           95    6   11   19   25   34   38   46          
      Total Time:  2:00:54.48                                                    
         Average:    24:10.90                                                    
   6 East Canton B               161   21   23   35   40   42   43   45          
      Total Time:  2:09:56.72                                                    
         Average:    25:59.35                                                    
   7 Malvern                     189    9   36   47   48   49                    
      Total Time:  2:21:38.62                                                    
         Average:    28:19.73                                                    
   8 Canton McKinley             192   18   29   44   50   51                    
      Total Time:  2:45:36.18                                                    
         Average:    33:07.24

East Canton Invitational Girls Varsity Individual Results

=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 49 Unknown                                            27:38.32                  
  1 Murphy, Hope              11 Mogadore              20:46.41                  
  2 Martino, Brianna          11 East Canton           21:27.02    1             
  3 Patterson, Emma           11 Louisville            21:48.40    2             
  4 Collins, Grace            11 Louisville            21:54.01    3             
  5 Kline, Isabella           10 East Canton           22:03.61    4             
  6 Justice, Carly            12 Firestone             22:16.39    5             
  7 Ohman, Hannah             12 St. Thomas Aquinas    22:16.72    6             
  8 Gatta, Caitlyn            10 Louisville            22:17.06    7             
  9 Sandefur, Emma            10 Springfield           22:38.98    8             
 10 Slabaugh, Eliz            12 Lake Center Chr.      22:48.68                  
 11 Peshina, Paige            10 Malvern               22:58.83    9             
 12 Salyers, Kiara            11 Mogadore              23:29.05                  
 13 Reichard, Abby            11 East Canton           23:30.90   10             
 14 Neely, Robyn                 St. Thomas Aquinas    23:43.94   11             
 15 Kendrick, Mackenzie       12 East Canton           23:48.38   12             
 16 Phillips, Natalie         11 Springfield           23:49.61   13             
 17 Reichard, Tori             9 East Canton           23:52.11   14             
 18 Morris, Amber              9 Mogadore              23:52.59                  
 19 Garner, Laci               9 Springfield           23:54.93   15             
 20 Glass, Merrik             10 Springfield           23:56.19   16             
 21 Lilie, Rebka               9 Firestone             24:02.10   17             
 22 Busto, Harmony            12 Canton McKinley       24:07.24   18             
 23 Wheeler, Liz              12 St. Thomas Aquinas    24:22.47   19             
 24 Davis, Ellie              12 Firestone             24:25.30   20             
 25 Lebo, Danielle            11 East Canton B         24:28.25   21             
 26 Kline, Emily              10 East Canton           24:29.08   22             
 27 Bigler, Emily             11 East Canton B         24:32.91   23             
 28 Miller, Lezah              9 Firestone             24:34.53   24             
 29 Lamp, Quinn               12 St. Thomas Aquinas    24:35.17   25             
 30 Toth, Lauren               9 Firestone             24:45.99   26             
 31 Gronow, Summer             9 Louisville            24:52.97   27             
 32 Buxton, Breyana           10 East Canton           25:00.49   28             
 33 Rawley, Megan             11 Canton McKinley       25:01.45   29             
 34 Warnick, Hanna            11 Springfield           25:08.29   30             
 35 Wayt, Lauren              10 Firestone             25:30.21   31             
 36 Beitko, Megan             11 Firestone             25:32.42   32             
 37 Shine, Aliya               9 Louisville            25:50.51   33             
 38 Beskitt, Erin             12 St. Thomas Aquinas    25:56.18   34             
 39 Norris, Erin               9 East Canton B         25:59.15   35             
 40 Moser, Zoe                11 Malvern               26:08.91   36             
 41 Riddle, Marissa           12 Mogadore              26:13.15                  
 42 Johnson, Ava               9 Springfield           26:15.30   37             
 43 Burkholder, Alexa         10 Firestone             26:25.54                  
 44 Schloneger, Mia           10 St. Thomas Aquinas    26:25.97   38             
 45 Gatta, Caroline           12 Louisville            26:42.02   39             
 46 Murphy, Erica             10 East Canton B         27:14.98   40             
 47 Ferguson, Abby            11 Springfield           27:21.04   41             
 48 Core, Maggie               9 Firestone             27:35.97                  
 49 Dimmerling, Alexis        10 East Canton B         27:41.43   42             
 50 Hopkins, Kira              9 Firestone             27:42.64                  
 51 Eddy, Jadzia              12 East Canton B         27:47.09   43             
 52 Horner, Jessica            9 Canton McKinley       28:14.37   44             
 53 Zarembka, Madelynn        12 Firestone             28:36.28                  
 54 Jones, Gillian            10 East Canton B         28:52.89   45             
 55 Beskitt, Abbey            10 St. Thomas Aquinas    28:55.30   46             
 56 Endris, Deborah           12 Firestone             29:14.85                  
 57 Prevot, Mary              12 Malvern               29:25.41   47             
 58 Franco, Alicia             9 Springfield           29:31.88                  
 59 Kirschbaum, Ali            9 Firestone             29:34.44                  
 60 Bowe, Makayla             11 Malvern               30:27.92   48             
 61 Merritt, Zara              9 Firestone             31:19.03                  
 62 Lawrence, Kara            11 Malvern               32:37.55   49             
 63 McClain, Treasure          9 Canton McKinley       33:16.12   50             
 64 Pantea, Allison            9 Firestone             34:10.32                  
 65 Strub, Madison            11 Firestone             34:30.66                  
 66 Kitchen, Ilona             9 Firestone             41:34.00                  
 67 Jones, Aki                12 Canton McKinley       54:57.00   51

East Canton Invitational Boys Middle School Team Results

=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 East Canton                  37    3    4    7   10   13   14   18          
      Total Time:  1:05:29.69                                                    
         Average:    13:05.94                                                    
   2 Springfield                  57    5    8    9   15   20   24               
      Total Time:  1:09:42.97                                                    
         Average:    13:56.60                                                    
   3 Louisville                   63    2    6   16   17   22                    
      Total Time:  1:10:14.62                                                    
         Average:    14:02.93                                                    
   4 Mogadore                     80    1   11   12   27   29                    
      Total Time:  1:15:03.75                                                    
         Average:    15:00.75                                                    
   5 Massillon                   114   19   21   23   25   26   28   30          
      Total Time:  1:21:13.89                                                    
         Average:    16:14.78

East Canton Invitational Boys Middle School Individual Results

=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Navarette, Ali             8 Mogadore              11:58.50    1             
  2 Brown, Grant               7 Louisville            12:04.92    2             
  3 Wade, Andrew               8 East Canton           12:10.34    3             
  4 Holland, Brylan            8 East Canton           12:25.28    4             
  5 Carney, Peyton             7 Springfield           12:52.06    5             
  6 Palmer, Ethan              8 Louisville            13:02.32    6             
  7 McCauley, Lucas            7 East Canton           13:02.59    7             
  8 Gaspar, Logan              7 Springfield           13:20.36    8             
  9 Bechtel, Joshua            8 Springfield           13:25.40    9             
 10 Barker, Kolten             7 Bell-Herron           13:39.27                  
 11 Schrader, Olly             7 East Canton           13:44.03   10             
 12 Archibald, Nate            8 Mogadore              13:45.66   11             
 13 Cumberledge, Jon           8 Mogadore              13:49.39   12             
 14 Strauss, Ashton            7 East Canton           14:07.45   13             
 15 Green, Kobe                8 Bell-Herron           14:16.94                  
 16 Schrader, Toby             8 East Canton           14:19.14   14             
 17 Hill, David                7 Springfield           14:33.57   15             
 18 Mehler, Eric               8 Louisville            14:40.89   16             
 19 Beck, Austin               7 Louisville            14:43.18   17             
 20 Menegay, Bode              8 East Canton           14:52.09   18             
 21 Stouffer, Dylan            7 East Canton           14:59.15                  
 22 Lambrou, Josh              8 Massillon             15:02.27   19             
 23 Kandel, Seth               8 Malvern               15:15.79                  
 24 Lekson, Alexander          7 East Canton           15:19.62                  
 25 Buxton, Luke               7 East Canton           15:20.28                  
 26 Hutchinson, Micah          8 East Canton           15:20.97                  
 27 Shilling, Caleb            7 East Canton           15:27.96                  
 28 Rodgers, Shane             8 Malvern               15:30.53                  
 29 Reynolda, Joseph           7 Springfield           15:31.58   20             
 30 Edwards, Darius            7 Massillon             15:40.92   21             
 31 Smith, Cayman              8 Louisville            15:43.31   22             
 32 McGhee, Percy              7 Massillon             16:04.93   23             
 33 Lopez, Anthony             8 Springfield           16:10.28   24             
 34 Maddern, Cory              7 Massillon             16:56.69   25             
 35 Nitz, Xander               8 Bell-Herron           17:19.81                  
 36 Lightfoot, Logan           7 Massillon             17:29.08   26             
 37 Wicks, Landon              8 Mogadore              17:32.14   27             
 38 Rodgers, Grayson           7 Bell-Herron           17:48.01                  
 39 Dimmerling, Scott          7 East Canton           17:51.59                  
 40 Herbert, Conner            7 Massillon             17:51.95   28             
 41 Massey, Lonnie             7 Mogadore              17:58.06   29             
 42 Shearer, Owen              8 Malvern               22:34.49                  
 43 Parrish, Michael           7 Massillon             27:53.31   30

East Canton Invitational Girls Middle School Team Results

=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Louisville                   37    1    3    5    9   19   36               
      Total Time:  1:16:20.73                                                    
         Average:    15:16.15                                                    
   2 Bell-Herron                  57    7   10   11   14   15   24   35          
      Total Time:  1:19:22.48                                                    
         Average:    15:52.50                                                    
   3 East Canton                  76    4   16   17   18   21                    
      Total Time:  1:23:10.47                                                    
         Average:    16:38.10                                                    
   4 Streetsboro                  83    6   12   13   23   29   30   37          
      Total Time:  1:22:59.65                                                    
         Average:    16:35.93                                                    
   5 Dalton                      113    8   20   26   27   32   34   39          
      Total Time:  1:28:00.63                                                    
         Average:    17:36.13                                                    
   6 Mogadore                    127    2   22   25   38   40   41   44          
      Total Time:  1:32:00.28                                                    
         Average:    18:24.06                                                    
   7 Harrison Central            177   28   31   33   42   43                    
      Total Time:  1:45:18.20                                                    
         Average:    21:03.64

East Canton Invitational Girls Middle School Individual Results

=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Cole, Chloe                8 Louisville            14:12.13    1             
  2 Lane, Katie                7 Mogadore              14:19.07    2             
  3 Mackall, Sophia            7 Louisville            14:32.36    3             
  4 Wade, Audrey               7 East Canton           14:35.14    4             
  5 Brown, Marisa              8 Louisville            14:46.43    5             
  6 Marino, Arai               8 Streetsboro           14:47.04    6             
  7 Clayton, Arianna           7 Bell-Herron           15:07.49    7             
  8 Gump, Alivia               7 Springfield           15:09.09                  
  9 Frient, Grace              7 Springfield           15:13.50                  
 10 Chenevey, Brianna          8 Dalton                15:18.66    8             
 11 Davis, Lexi                7 Springfield           15:23.93                  
 12 Adams, Brooke              8 Louisville            15:34.57    9             
 13 Funkhouser, Elizabeth      8 Bell-Herron           15:43.90   10             
 14 Baker, Haillari            7 Bell-Herron           15:44.57   11             
 15 Lozano, Elena              8 Streetsboro           15:47.19   12             
 16 Vasko, Grace               7 Streetsboro           15:48.83   13             
 17 Lewis, Kayla               8 Bell-Herron           15:50.25   14             
 18 Hillyard, Sydney           7 Springfield           16:03.15                  
 19 Haught, Elsie              8 Lake Center Chr.      16:26.64                  
 20 Luton, Christina           8 Lake Center Chr.      16:50.94                  
 21 Marsh, Ronni               7 Massillon             16:55.57                  
 22 Taggert, Keira             8 Bell-Herron           16:56.27   15             
 23 McCauley, Kailey           8 East Canton           16:57.37   16             
 24 Payne, Haley               7 East Canton           17:05.48   17             
 25 Cristwell, Amelia          8 Tuslaw                17:07.59                  
 26 McCauley, Sara             8 East Canton           17:09.39   18             
 27 Davis, Allison             8 Louisville            17:15.24   19             
 28 Fivecoat, Ava              7 Dalton                17:22.27   20             
 29 Pero, Klara                8 East Canton           17:23.09   21             
 30 Cumberlidge, Sarah         7 Mogadore              17:35.91   22             
 31 Myers, Abbie               8 Streetsboro           17:41.57   23             
 32 Greaves, Joline            8 Bell-Herron           17:42.36   24             
 33 Mccullough, Breounna       7 Malvern               17:56.10                  
 34 Smith, Emma                7 Mogadore              17:56.73   25             
 35 Hostetler, Janae           7 Dalton                17:58.90   26             
 36 Bockey, Abbie              8 Dalton                18:00.54   27             
 37 Dulkoski, Grace            8 Harrison Central      18:19.29   28             
 38 Lytle, Jordyn              8 Streetsboro           18:55.02   29             
 39 Maglionico, Sofia          7 Streetsboro           18:59.32   30             
 40 Williams, Alina            8 Harrison Central      19:19.83   31             
 41 Ferrell, Hannah            8 Dalton                19:20.26   32             
 42 Dulkoski, Gretchen         7 Harrison Central      19:34.93   33             
 43 Powers, Maddie             8 Malvern               19:39.61                  
 44 Lehman, Ashley             7 Dalton                19:44.53   34             
 45 Brown, Erica               7 Bell-Herron           19:54.46   35             
 46 Bailey, Miranda            7 Lake Center Chr.      20:05.64                  
 47 Smith, Hayley              7 Louisville            20:31.32   36             
 48 Travis, Amelia             7 Massillon             20:37.05                  
 49 Cooley, Isabella           7 Streetsboro           20:38.46   37             
 50 Whetstone, Rachel          8 Mogadore              20:43.99   38             
 51 Fink, Jenna                8 Dalton                20:51.48   39             
 52 Leeser, Abby               7 Mogadore              21:24.58   40             
 53 Thomas, Savannah           7 Mogadore              22:13.24   41             
 54 Stull, Sierra              8 Harrison Central      22:20.74   42             
 55 Nevi, Emily                8 Malvern               22:32.94                  
 56 Chapman, Skylar            8 Tuslaw                22:51.01                  
 57 Drapp, Danielle            7 Harrison Central      25:43.41   43             
 58 Peak, Addie                7 Mogadore              29:42.00   44             
 59 Haynes, Kara               7 Tuslaw                29:51.00                  
 60 Tanner, Haylee             7 Massillon             29:52.00                  
 61 Gray, Jaden                8 Massillon             30:05.00

 

You may also like...