Louisville Girls Golf All-Time Series By Opponent

Louisville Leopards Girls Golf Records Vs. Opponents

 OverallHomeAwayNeutralTotal Strokes
OpponentWLWLWLWLWL
Alliance6030300011881336
Aurora10001000215231
Claymont01010000193205
Canton Central Catholic4311023013041344
Canton McKinley30102000575758
Canton South402010107431036
Carrollton10461430026472835
Crestwood10100000195264
Cuyahoga Fallas01000100200175
Dover10100000180182
Fairless40002020743964
GlenOak03020100582518
Green0604000215811519
Highland B01010000206184
Jackson B01010000189176
Lake5332210015491615
Malvern20100010385478
Marlington10260420023302484
Minerva11360332027512842
Nordonia01000001200178
Norton10000010187205
North Canton11000110403386
Perry5121300011461282
Sandy Valley10100000180248
Salem10251510023802694
St. Thomas Aquinas101000001840
Stow10100000183190
TOTAL8233411530151132261924329