Boys Place 1st, Girls 4th at Stark County Championships

Louisville Leopards Boys Cross Country Team 2019 at Stark County Championships

Lingenhoel Group - Arden and Lisa Lingenhoel - Cutler Real Estate AdThe Louisville Leopards Cross Country Teams competed at the Stark County Championships Meet Saturday Morning at GlenOak High School. The Louisville Boys Cross Country Team finished with 56 total places which earned them the title of Stark County Champions. The Leopards placed 1st out of 18 total boys teams competing. The Lady Leopards Cross Country Team also placed 4th out of 17 teams with 160 total places. They also took 3rd in Division I.

Boys – 56 (1st Out of 18)

The Leopards Boys Cross Country Team finished with 4 runners in the top 10 led by Sophomore Bobby Ganser who placed third with a team best time of 16:06.07. Sophomore Colby Adams (16:23.37) came in 6th, Senior Logan Ison (16:29.44) placed 7th, and Senior Miklos Hendricks (16:40.03) came in 10th. Sophomore Owen Pukys (17:27.99) rounded out the Louisville top five coming in 30th.

Altogether nine different Leopards runners competed in the Stark County Championships Varsity race. The others included Sophomores Sam Chlebeck (38th) and Stephen Ulrich (42nd) as well as Seniors Scott Gronow (56th) and Josh Schloneger (96th) out of a field of 150 competing Stark County runners.

UP NEXT: The Leopards Boys Cross Country Team will next compete at the Legends Meet on Saturday, October 5. The Boys Large School Race will begin at 2:00 PM from the Trumbull County Fairgrounds.

Boys Cross Country Schedule and Results

Bradley Yoder Insurance

Girls – 160 (4th Out of 17)

My Fit Life Personal Trainer Ad

The Louisville Girls Cross Country Team was led by Senior Cassidy Kiko who finished ninth with a team best time of 20:09.50. Other Lady Leopards top finishers included Senior Kayla Gibson (21:26.03) in 31st, Sophomore Diana Pukys (21:36.45) in 37th, Senior Emma Patterson (21:45.14) in 40th, and Junior Caitlyn Gatta (22:21.30) in 49th.

Louisville had 7 runners compete in the Girls Varsity race overall. Rounding out the Lady Leopards time sheet were Freshman Chloe Cole (68th) and Sophia Mackall (79th) against a field of 131 Stark runners.

UP NEXT: The Lady Leopards Cross Country Team will next compete at Sim Earich Invitational on Saturday, October 12. The Girls Division I Race will begin at 2:10 PM from the Trumbull County Fairgrounds.

Girls Cross Country Schedule and Results

Don’t forget to Subscribe to Our Posts for Free

You can also Submit an Article

Advertise On Leopard Nation

Stark County Championships – Boys Team Results

PlaceTeamTotal PlacesTotal Time
1Louisville Leopards561:23:06.90
2Jackson Polar Bears961:25:47.46
3North Canton Hoover Vikings1041:25:41.30
4GlenOak Golden Eagles1131:25:16.42
5Lake Blue Streaks1371:25:48.10
6Perry Panthers1411:26:47.96
7East Canton Hornets1431:26:18.97
8Central Catholic Crusaders2451:29:09.69
9Minerva Lions2521:29:33.87
10Tuslaw Mustangs3061:31:28.06
11Marlington Dukes3181:33:02.80
12Fairless Falcons3361:33:21.57
13Alliance Aviators3841:33:58.18
14Canton South Wildcats3841:35:47.11
15Northwest Indians4061:35:13.39
16Massillon Tigers4741:40:53.13
17Lake Center Christian Tigers4811:39:49.60
18Sandy Valley Cardinals5091:40:56.21
 Less Than 5 Runners:
 Canton McKinley Bulldogs  

Stark County Championships – Girls Team Results

PlaceTeamTotal PlacesTotal Time
1Jackson Polar Bears491:38:44.31
2Minerva Lions1081:44:44.18
3Lake Blue Streaks1121:43:02.96
4Louisville Leopards1601:47:18.42
5GlenOak Golden Eagles1701:47:53.78
6Perry Panthers1941:48:49.59
7North Canton Hoover Vikings1951:49:22.04
8Sandy Valley Cardinals2051:49:12.20
9Marlington Dukes2061:49:14.27
10East Canton Hornets2301:51:12.71
11Northwest Indians2691:53:00.77
12Central Catholic Crusaders3151:56:12.28
13Fairless Falcons3441:59:09.83
14Tuslaw Mustangs3722:08:28.39
15Alliance Aviators4032:06:51.54
16Canton McKinley Bulldogs4202:13:50.53
17Canton South Wildcats4792:16:38.35
 Less Than 5 Runners:
 St. Thoma Aquinas Knights  
 Lake Center Christian Tigeers  
 Massillon Tigers  

Stark County Championships – Boys Individual Results

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plc Pts Name                        Team                     Grade   Time Number
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1 Nathan Moore                Lake                     11  0:15:39.05 7465
  2   2 Demetrius Snellenberger     East Canton              12  0:15:55.98 7160
  3   3 Bobby Ganser                Louisville               10  0:16:06.07 7546
  4   4 Tommy Rice                  GlenOak                   9  0:16:12.97 7276
  5   5 Cordell Floyd               GlenOak                  12  0:16:18.72 7272
  6   6 Colby Adams                 Louisville               10  0:16:23.37 7544
  7   7 Logan Ison                  Louisville               12  0:16:29.44 7549
  8   8 Alex Zuckett                Mas. Jackson             10  0:16:35.60 7627
  9   9 Barrett Scheatzle           Canton C.C.              11  0:16:36.72 7086
 10  10 Miklos Hendricks            Louisville               12  0:16:40.03 7548
 11  11 Nick Bledsoe                Minerva                  12  0:16:41.43 7907
 12  12 Noah Graham                 Marlington               10  0:16:43.72 7586
 13  13 Noah Johnson                Hoover                    9  0:16:44.03 7375
 14  14 Blaze Fichter               Hoover                   10  0:16:46.56 7373
 15  15 Devin Halter                Mass. Perry              12  0:16:47.10 7865
 16  16 Tyler Hill                  Lake                     12  0:17:02.05 7464
 17  17 Joe Viront                  Tuslaw                   11  0:17:11.00 8163
 18  18 Kyle Woods                  Mass. Perry              10  0:17:12.51 7870
 19  19 Alex Regas                  Mas. Jackson             12  0:17:13.27 7625
 20  20 Lucas Immel                 Mas. Jackson             10  0:17:14.42 7622
 21  21 Ian Clevinger               Lake                     10  0:17:19.71 7461
 22  22 Jonathan Wood               Hoover                   12  0:17:19.82 7380
 23  23 Jason Freisen               Mas. Jackson             11  0:17:20.18 7619
 24  24 Jacob Cureton               Hoover                   11  0:17:22.33 7372
 25  25 Gabe Shilling               East Canton              10  0:17:23.39 7159
 26  26 Alec Testa                  Mas. Jackson             10  0:17:23.99 7626
 27  27 Braydon Noll                Canton South             10  0:17:26.63 7141
 28  28 Mason Cain                  East Canton              12  0:17:26.86 7154
 29  29 Tobie Duffie                GlenOak                  12  0:17:27.92 7271
 30  30 Owen Pukys                  Louisville               10  0:17:27.99 7550
 31  31 John Hollon                 Hoover                   10  0:17:28.56 7374
 32  32 Carson Reed                 Mas. Jackson             10  0:17:30.00 7624
 33  33 Nickolas Forchione          Mass. Perry              12  0:17:32.37 7864
 34  34 Ryan Kelley                 Mas. Jackson             10  0:17:32.79 7623
 35  35 Dominic Carosielli          Mass. Perry              10  0:17:32.81 7863
 36  36 Matthew Tschantz            GlenOak                  10  0:17:34.07 7277
 37  37 Logan Thomas                Fairless                 11  0:17:39.14 7251
 38  38 Sam Chlebeck                Louisville               10  0:17:41.08 7545
 39  39 Brody Fravel                GlenOak                  10  0:17:42.74 7273
 40  40 Justin Zapotoczny           Mass. Perry              12  0:17:43.17 7871
 41     Danny Hastings              Mas. Jackson             10  0:17:43.52 7621
 42  41 Stephen Ulrich              Louisville               10  0:17:44.41 7552
 43  42 Liam Blake                  Marlington               10  0:17:44.96 7584
 44  43 Landen Demos                East Canton              10  0:17:45.60 7156
 45  44 Drew Spall                  Minerva                  10  0:17:46.30 7913
 46  45 Alex Yarian                 East Canton              11  0:17:47.14 7162
 47  46 Janson Smith                Lake                     12  0:17:49.60 7467
 48  47 Brandon Williams            Mass. Perry              12  0:17:50.82 7869
 49  48 Lucas Ruegg                 Fairless                 12  0:17:50.82 7250
 50  49 Aaron Pike                  Hoover                   11  0:17:52.09 7378
 51  50 Andrew Wade                 East Canton               9  0:17:54.00 7161
 52  51 Cooper Reed                 Mass. Perry               9  0:17:54.74 7867
 53     Ethan Frost                 Mas. Jackson             12  0:17:56.93 7620
 54  52 Braxton Ohman               East Canton              10  0:17:57.27 7158
 55  53 Connor Wertman              Lake                     11  0:17:57.69 7468
 56     Scott Gronow                Louisville               12  0:18:00.26 7547
 57  54 Connor Shingleton           Minerva                  10  0:18:01.14 7912
 58  55 Blake Abbott                Canton C.C.              11  0:18:03.06 7079
 59     Alex Hill                   Mass. Perry               9  0:18:03.09 7866
 60  56 Max Grillo                  Canton C.C.              10  0:18:03.20 7083
 61  57 Tommy Gress                 Alliance                 12  0:18:03.63 7003
 62  58 Michael Palmer              Fairless                 11  0:18:05.07 7248
 63  59 Ian Elson                   Canton C.C.              12  0:18:05.97 7082
 64     Kyle Crable                 East Canton              11  0:18:08.24 7155
 65  60 Ryan Christensen            Hoover                   12  0:18:16.40 7381
 66  61 Drew Ely                    GlenOak                  12  0:18:16.90 7292
 67  62 Matthias Ridgill            Washington               10  0:18:16.94 8197
 68  63 Jared Wenzel                Tuslaw                    9  0:18:17.04 8164
 69  64 Jackson Tucker              Lake Center Chr.         12  0:18:17.61 7535
 70  65 Conrad Piero                Canton South             11  0:18:18.67 7142
 71  66 Sean Domer                  Canton C.C.              11  0:18:20.74 7081
 72  67 Mason Goliath               Northwest                12  0:18:21.03 8025
 73  68 David Marginean             GlenOak                   9  0:18:22.26 7275
 74     Carter Linn                 Hoover                   11  0:18:22.79 7376
 75  69 Ben Brady                   Minerva                  11  0:18:23.32 7908
 76  70 Nash Minor                  Marlington                9  0:18:25.84 7589
 77     Thomas Mosholder            Hoover                    9  0:18:27.26 7377
 78  71 Joe Joe Rolko               Tuslaw                   10  0:18:30.00 8161
 79  72 Drew Bailey                 Lake                     11  0:18:34.40 7460
 80     Riley Deskin                GlenOak                  12  0:18:36.08 7270
 81  73 Anthony Zumbar              Alliance                 11  0:18:36.74 7006
 82  74 Brandon Davis               Minerva                   9  0:18:41.68 7909
 83  75 Jack Swartz                 Tuslaw                    9  0:18:42.83 8162
 84  76 Cameron Haring              Lake                     11  0:18:43.38 7463
 85  77 Jack Shanor                 Northwest                12  0:18:45.66 8028
 86  78 Mario Zito                  Northwest                10  0:18:46.99 8029
 87     Blayne Maurer               GlenOak                   9  0:18:47.04 7309
 88  79 Jack Spall                  Minerva                  12  0:18:47.08 7914
 89  80 Caleb Miller                Tuslaw                   11  0:18:47.19 8159
 90  81 Gage Brunoni                Alliance                 11  0:18:49.31 7000
 91  82 Nash Monroe                 Sandy Valley             12  0:18:51.62 8125
 92  83 Jacob Butcher               Alliance                 10  0:19:01.66 7001
 93  84 Ben McArthur                Washington               12  0:19:01.67 8195
 94  85 Nathan Bowman               Northwest                12  0:19:07.65 8022
 95     Nick Martino                East Canton              10  0:19:09.24 7157
 96     Josh Schloneger             Louisville               12  0:19:10.09 7551
 97  86 James McClain               Canton C.C.              12  0:19:10.61 7084
 98  87 Christopher Kline           Lake Center Chr.         10  0:19:13.18 7534
 99     Cole Deluca                 Lake                     10  0:19:13.91 7462
100  88 Ethan Lee                   Canton South             12  0:19:17.39 7140
101  89 Mason Palmer                Fairless                 10  0:19:18.41 7247
102     Joe Anderson                Canton McKinley          11  0:19:19.48 7121
103     Owen Tanzilli               Mass. Perry              10  0:19:21.93 7868
104  90 Kyler Cameron               Alliance                 11  0:19:26.84 7002
105     Derek Sexton                Canton McKinley          10  0:19:35.25 7127
106  91 John Fink                   Minerva                  12  0:19:38.00 7910
107     Dominic Runzo               Lake                      9  0:19:44.47 7466
108     Aaron Castro                Canton McKinley          12  0:19:49.99 7122
109  92 Logan Rankl                 Tuslaw                    9  0:19:52.58 8160
110  93 Jordan Beggs                Marlington                9  0:19:53.74 7583
111  94 Aaron Shiplett              Washington               10  0:20:02.77 8199
112  95 Dante Carcione              Canton C.C.               9  0:20:02.95 7080
113  96 Nick Mikes                  Alliance                 10  0:20:04.01 7004
114  97 Ronnie Boyd                 Canton South             12  0:20:10.01 7138
115  98 Ramsey Reith                Alliance                  9  0:20:11.78 7005
116  99 Joe Dolensky                Northwest                12  0:20:12.06 8024
117 100 Tyler Boyd                  Tuslaw                   11  0:20:12.34 8157
118 101 Joe Venables                Marlington                9  0:20:14.54 7590
119 102 Nathan Overly               Sandy Valley              9  0:20:14.66 8126
120 103 Brandon Wigfield            Sandy Valley             10  0:20:18.78 8129
121 104 Jory Oakleaf                Fairless                 12  0:20:28.13 7245
122 105 Jacob Wyder                 Lake Center Chr.          9  0:20:29.42 7537
123 106 Elijah Amiot                Northwest                11  0:20:30.68 8021
124 107 Caleb Barcalow              Canton South              9  0:20:34.41 7137
125 108 Zach Hoover                 Marlington               10  0:20:35.38 7588
126 109 Luke Micklos                Northwest                11  0:20:42.39 8027
127 110 Logan Maurer                Sandy Valley              9  0:20:43.33 8123
128 111 Ben Carlson                 Lake Center Chr.         10  0:20:46.69 7530
129 112 Chaz Craillie               Sandy Valley             10  0:20:47.82 8121
130 113 Alec Sebrell                Washington               10  0:20:53.20 8198
131     Jacob Wollman               Minerva                  11  0:20:58.68 7915
132     Owen Cunningham             Northwest                12  0:21:00.05 8023
133 114 Jonathan King               Lake Center Chr.         11  0:21:02.70 7533
134 115 Zane Grabowski              Lake Center Chr.          9  0:21:11.08 7531
135 116 Riley Risher                Fairless                  9  0:21:34.00 7249
136     Luke Metzger                Northwest                 9  0:21:44.30 8026
137 117 Cooper Robbins              Canton South             10  0:21:46.85 7143
138 118 Tommy Hippely               Marlington               11  0:22:14.50 7587
139 119 Liam Wilson                 Lake Center Chr.          9  0:22:24.70 7536
140     Ben Allan                   Lake Center Chr.          9  0:22:30.80 7529
141 120 Brandon Slatzer             Canton South             10  0:22:32.21 7144
142 121 Zach Edwards                Washington               11  0:22:38.55 8193
143 122 Matthew Gilkerson           Fairless                 11  0:22:41.15 7244
144 123 Jonah Hoffer                Washington               10  0:23:11.49 8194
145     Anthony Smith               Canton South             11  0:23:40.64 7145
146     Tommy Kever                 Lake Center Chr.          9  0:24:42.55 7532
147 124 Aiden Everetts              Sandy Valley              9  0:24:51.07 8122
148 125 Trenton Vandermuelen        Sandy Valley              9  0:24:51.20 8128
149     Trapper Moll                Sandy Valley              9  0:24:58.94 8124
150     Marcus Palmer               Fairless                  9  0:26:48.25 7246

Stark County Championships – Girls Individual Results

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plc Pts Name                        Team                     Grade   Time Number
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   1 Savanna Richards            Lake                     10  0:18:24.47 7485
  2   2 Sofia Istnick               Mas. Jackson             10  0:18:25.76 7716
  3   3 Allie Hartnett              Mas. Jackson             10  0:19:14.24 7715
  4   4 Bella Graham                Marlington                9  0:19:16.90 7592
  5   5 Kailey Zagst                Mas. Jackson              9  0:19:21.41 7720
  6   6 Kiannah Sarver              Sandy Valley             12  0:19:26.56 8135
  7   7 Hannah Groff                Mass. Perry              12  0:19:38.19 7889
  8   8 Alex Bauer                  Lake                     11  0:19:49.89 7479
  9   9 Cassidy Kiko                Louisville               12  0:20:09.50 7563
 10  10 Ariana Manos                Hoover                   11  0:20:15.80 7427
 11  11 Anika Berrios               Lake                     11  0:20:19.39 7480
 12  12 Makayla Spoon               GlenOak                  11  0:20:22.36 7341
 13  13 Mercedes Sarver             Sandy Valley             12  0:20:33.02 8136
 14  14 Caitlyn Hopple              Minerva                   9  0:20:34.62 7924
 15  15 Jenna Cassidy               Minerva                  10  0:20:38.61 7919
 16  16 Elizabeth Shahan            Marlington               12  0:20:41.42 7595
 17  17 Claire Seeley               Mas. Jackson              9  0:20:45.67 7718
 18  18 Olivia Fortner              Fairless                 10  0:20:48.57 7255
 19  19 Layla Monroe                Minerva                   9  0:20:52.14 7925
 20  20 Reilly Kreger               Mass. Perry              11  0:20:52.88 7890
 21  21 Brianna Martino             East Canton              12  0:20:55.93 7181
 22  22 Allyson Bailey              Mas. Jackson             11  0:20:57.23 7712
 23  23 Libby Dillon                Mas. Jackson             12  0:20:58.78 7714
 24  24 Lucie Doubet                Northwest                10  0:20:59.96 8032
 25  25 Madeline Crissman           Minerva                  10  0:21:05.22 7920
 26  26 Lauren Stayer               Mas. Jackson             11  0:21:12.56 7719
 27  27 Malena Cybak                Tuslaw                   10  0:21:19.55 8177
 28  28 Angela Maio                 Canton C.C.              12  0:21:21.65 7107
 29  29 Aubyn Boyce                 Marlington               12  0:21:24.70 7591
 30     Grace Bonvechio             Mas. Jackson             10  0:21:25.44 7713
 31  30 Kayla Gibson                Louisville               12  0:21:26.03 7562
 32  31 Angela Roshak               Hoover                   10  0:21:28.50 7429
 33  32 Karley Brightman            GlenOak                  12  0:21:30.16 7335
 34  33 Sierra Delahanty            Lake                     10  0:21:30.64 7481
 35  34 Tori Reichard               East Canton              10  0:21:31.73 7185
 36  35 Hera Hoffee                 Minerva                   9  0:21:33.59 7923
 37  36 Diana Pukys                 Louisville               10  0:21:36.45 7566
 38  37 Leeann Dolensky             Northwest                11  0:21:38.55 8031
 39     Ellie Schario               Mas. Jackson             10  0:21:44.79 7717
 40  38 Emma Patterson              Louisville               12  0:21:45.14 7565
 41  39 Sophia Smith                Canton McKinley           9  0:21:49.33 7136
 42  40 Krista Glaser               Sandy Valley              9  0:21:52.88 8131
 43  41 Caris Lantz                 GlenOak                   9  0:21:53.78 7338
 44  42 Hannah Hartman              GlenOak                  11  0:22:02.34 7336
 45  43 Sarah Hartman               GlenOak                  11  0:22:05.14 7337
 46  44 Alea Zelle                  GlenOak                  11  0:22:16.30 7343
 47  45 Natalie Miller              Mass. Perry              11  0:22:16.81 7892
 48  46 Aubrey Dunham               Minerva                  11  0:22:20.51 7921
 49  47 Caitlyn Gatta               Louisville               11  0:22:21.30 7561
 50  48 Lauren Hobe                 Hoover                    9  0:22:24.06 7423
 51  49 Emma Koons                  Tuslaw                   11  0:22:26.14 8179
 52  50 Keeley Horning              Hoover                   12  0:22:27.62 7424
 53  51 Kamaria Montgomery          GlenOak                  12  0:22:28.65 7340
 54  52 Alyssa Mattis               Canton C.C.              11  0:22:29.46 7109
 55  53 Emily Norris                Minerva                   9  0:22:35.12 7926
 56     Emily May                   GlenOak                   9  0:22:36.35 7339
 57     Jillian Wilgus              GlenOak                  11  0:22:38.32 7342
 58  54 Julia Schwartz              Alliance                 11  0:22:41.16 7014
 59     Ellisa Nocera               St. Thomas Aquinas        9  0:22:42.26 8151
 60  55 Tori Robbins                Mass. Perry              11  0:22:43.09 7893
 61  56 Sarah Kocher                Hoover                   12  0:22:46.06 7426
 62     Tori Dunham                 Minerva                   9  0:22:48.67 7922
 63  57 Isabella Kline              East Canton              11  0:22:49.37 7179
 64  58 Marie Murphy                East Canton              12  0:22:55.63 7182
 65  59 Lauren Warder               Lake                     10  0:22:58.57 7486
 66  60 Breyana Buxton              East Canton              11  0:23:00.05 7177
 67  61 Deana Petersen              Sandy Valley              9  0:23:00.26 8134
 68  62 Chloe Cole                  Louisville                9  0:23:03.88 7560
 69  63 Rylee Horning               Alliance                  9  0:23:05.56 7012
 70  64 Emma Weaver                 Northwest                 9  0:23:10.34 8038
 71  65 Ashley Maio                 Canton C.C.              12  0:23:17.00 7108
 72  66 Sophie Wyles                Northwest                12  0:23:17.25 8039
 73  67 Brooke Lieser               Mass. Perry               9  0:23:18.62 7891
 74  68 Kayla Kline                 Hoover                   12  0:23:18.70 7425
 75     Julie White                 Minerva                  11  0:23:20.22 7927
 76  69 Emily Beck                  Mass. Perry               9  0:23:22.86 7886
 77  70 Alexandra Kirby             Fairless                 12  0:23:24.42 7256
 78  71 Abby Reichard               East Canton              12  0:23:24.88 7184
 79  72 Sophia Mackall              Louisville                9  0:23:27.18 7564
 80  73 Caroline Pastore            Lake                     10  0:23:28.18 7483
 81  74 Danielle Lebo               East Canton              12  0:23:35.85 7180
 82  75 Allison Martinez            Canton McKinley          10  0:23:37.76 7131
 83     Emily Kline                 East Canton              11  0:23:38.40 7178
 84  76 MacKenzie Dayton            Fairless                 10  0:23:40.76 7253
 85  77 Madison Hoopes              Marlington               10  0:23:51.09 7593
 86  78 Megan Swogger               Northwest                10  0:23:54.67 8037
 87  79 Addison Herstine            Hoover                    9  0:23:55.08 7422
 88  80 Allison Lacher              Marlington               11  0:24:00.16 7594
 89  81 Macey Foss                  Mass. Perry              10  0:24:04.67 7888
 90     Bella Andrews               Hoover                   10  0:24:06.72 7421
 91  82 Jaden Moore                 Canton South             10  0:24:08.00 7149
 92  83 Brooke Bajornas             Canton C.C.              11  0:24:14.27 7101
 93  84 Kendra Feucht               Fairless                 12  0:24:15.68 7254
 94  85 Ruby Behm                   Sandy Valley             12  0:24:19.48 8130
 95     Erin Norris                 East Canton              10  0:24:26.37 7183
 96  86 Maddyn Thompson             Alliance                  9  0:24:33.75 7015
 97     America Villegas-Camacho    St. Thomas Aquinas        9  0:24:39.62 8155
 98  87 Anna Leonard                Canton C.C.              10  0:24:49.90 7106
 99  88 Georgia Bentzel             Canton C.C.               9  0:24:56.19 7102
100  89 Natalie Kibler              Lake                      9  0:25:01.87 7482
101  90 Arianna Kendrick            Northwest                11  0:25:02.66 8033
102  91 Ashton Nair                 Northwest                11  0:25:08.97 8034
103  92 Olivia Taylor               Canton South             12  0:25:26.57 7153
104     Miriam Peach                Lake                     11  0:25:33.63 7484
105  93 Faith Taylor                Canton South             10  0:25:33.72 7152
106     Madison Smith               Northwest                 9  0:25:44.35 8036
107  94 Caroline Johnston           Canton C.C.              11  0:25:57.75 7104
108     Ava Soehnlen                St. Thomas Aquinas        9  0:26:01.02 8154
109     Kyara Ross                  St. Thomas Aquinas        9  0:26:01.68 8152
110     Anika Okolish               Northwest                 9  0:26:07.87 8035
111  95 Aubrey Spitale              Tuslaw                    9  0:26:35.60 8183
112     Olivia Abraham              Mass. Perry               9  0:26:55.25 7885
113  96 Kayla Carter                Fairless                  9  0:27:00.40 7252
114     Emily Neel                  Washington               12  0:27:04.75 8203
115  97 Emma Kirby                  Fairless                 11  0:27:36.81 7257
116  98 Emma Gabbard                Tuslaw                   11  0:27:50.08 8178
117  99 Ke'Aijah Hawkins            Alliance                 12  0:27:54.26 7011
118 100 Treasure McClain            Canton McKinley          10  0:28:15.94 7133
119 101 Alyssa Risley               Alliance                 10  0:28:36.81 7013
120     Elsie Haught                Lake Center Chr.          9  0:28:56.21 7538
121 102 Jessica Horner              Canton McKinley          10  0:29:46.17 7129
122 103 Hannah Snyder               Tuslaw                   10  0:30:17.02 8182
123 104 Angelina McCarel            Canton McKinley           9  0:30:21.33 7132
124 105 Emily Sadler                Canton South             10  0:30:29.57 7151
125 106 Kelsey Cunningham           Canton McKinley           9  0:30:50.85 7128
126 107 Megan Norris                Canton South             11  0:31:00.49 7150
127 108 Ally Moreland               Canton McKinley          11  0:31:45.68 7134
128 109 Kayla Halsey                Canton South             12  0:32:19.21 7147
129 110 Jasmine Shoemaker           Sandy Valley             10  0:34:31.10 8137
130 111 Amelia Criswell             Tuslaw                    9  0:35:19.07 8176
131 112 Bailey McCollister          Tuslaw                   12  0:39:04.46 8181

 

 

 

 

 

You may also like...