Bradley Yoder Farmer's Insurance Agent

Lady Leopards Place 2nd at Boardman Spartan Invitational – Girls Cross Country

Nicole Israel Louisville Leopards Girls Cross Country at Boardman Spartan Invitational 2018

Louisville – 147 (2nd Out of 38)

My Fit Life Personal Trainer AdThe Louisville Leopards Girls Cross Country Team competed at the Boardman Spartan Invitational Saturday at Boardman High School. The Lady Leopards finished with 147 total places which earned them second out of 38 competing teams.

Morgan Cole and Cassidy Kiko finished 8th and 9th individually to lead the Lady Leopards. Cole recorded a team best time of 19:45.5 and Kiko clocked in at 19:52.8.

Others scoring for Louisville included Nicole Israel (41st), Kayla Gibson (43rd), and Emma Patterson (46). Rounding out the Varsity were Grace Collins (124th) and Sydney McKeever (161st). A total of 305 runners competed in the Division I girls race.

The Hudson Explorers won the meet finishing with 135 total places, 12 better than the Leopards. Louisville finished just one place ahead of the North Allegheny Tigers who totaled 148 as a team. Olivia Howell from Solon was the individual champion finishing with a time of 18:37.0. Emily Bardwell of Brunswick also placed second with a time of 19:00.4.


Donate to Leopard Nation





UP NEXT: The Leopards will next compete at the Strongsville Vertical Runner Invitational on Saturday, September 22. The Varsity Girls Race is scheduled to start at 10:30 AM at Strongsville High School.

Cover Photo By: Maria Fronimo-Israel

Boys Cross Country Schedule and Results

Girls Cross Country Schedule and Results

Leopard Nation $5 Challenge

Don’t forget to Subscribe to Our Posts for Free

You can also Submit an Article

Boardman Spartan Invitational Team Results – Girls DI

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Hudson                  135   11   18   21   35   50   80   98  20:46.3  1:28.6
  2 Louisville              147    8    9   41   43   46  124  161  20:43.8  1:36.7
  3 North Allegheny         148   10   14   15   44   65   74  100  20:42.8  1:49.0
  4 Shaker Hts              189   16   24   32   58   59  116  147  21:06.3  1:20.8
  5 Mentor                  201   26   33   34   52   56  118  122  21:15.4  0:44.1
  6 Mas Jackson             214    3   17   51   62   81  111  125  20:58.4  2:43.6
  7 Chardon                 216   12   19   48   60   77   88  128  21:09.1  1:49.3
  8 Med Highland            229    4   20   42   69   94  112  120  21:02.7  2:53.3
  9 Wadsworth               257   13   39   49   72   84  117  158  21:21.3  1:52.0
 10 Twinsburg               319   29   36   45   99  110  168  230  21:37.4  1:34.8
 11 Cle St Joseph Acad      359    7   78   85   93   96  135  138  21:37.0  2:31.4
 12 Aurora                  384   47   67   79   90  101  166  172  21:54.8  0:53.7
 13 Uniont Lake             415   23   25   86  126  155  183  220  21:59.3  2:32.7
 14 Brunswick               434    2    5   91  145  191            21:31.7  5:00.7
 15 Kenston                 438   53   61   64  129  131  150  182  22:07.6  1:13.4
 16 Boardman                448   31   55   73  136  153  207  219  22:08.5  2:25.5
 17 Avon                    457   27   83  103  107  137  154  194  22:06.8  2:05.1
 18 Geneva                  519   57   71  114  121  156  164  186  22:25.8  1:44.7
 19 Avon Lake               529   28  119  123  127  132  196  210  22:22.8  1:57.7
 20 Nordonia                539   40   75  133  143  148  152  167  22:28.6  1:57.7
 21 Hoover                  559   30   89   92  159  189  190  201  22:30.5  3:04.5
 22 Stow-Munroe Falls       572   37   66  142  162  165  202  218  22:36.6  2:18.7
 23 Solon                   576    1   76   87  204  208  224  250  22:18.0  5:53.6
 24 Rocky River             582   38   63   82  177  222            22:46.9  3:57.9
 25 Hampton                 612   70  109  113  149  171  221  237  22:45.1  1:49.7
 26 GlenOak                 667   68  106  157  163  173  178  203  22:56.9  1:53.2
 27 Canfield                671   95   97  130  174  175  187  229  22:55.6  1:33.0
 28 Westlake                692    6  104  140  216  226  236  238  22:59.0  5:47.5
 29 Copley                  718  108  115  146  170  179  185  209  23:07.0  1:21.5
 30 Paine Riverside         789   54  144  176  200  215  251  258  23:30.9  3:14.1
 31 Wooster                 817  102  151  181  188  195  213  231  23:29.8  1:47.0
 32 Austintown-Fitch        867   22  139  227  234  245  246  256  24:13.4  5:29.0
 33 Taylor Allderdice       920  141  184  192  197  206  212  233  23:55.2  1:27.5
 34 Olmsted Falls           931  105  160  199  232  235  239  254  24:16.7  3:23.3
 35 Firestone              1056  134  211  223  241  247  249  257  25:04.0  3:35.6
 36 No Ridgeville          1067  180  205  214  225  243  244  248  24:53.9  2:22.3
 37 Lakewood               1072  169  193  228  240  242  255  259  25:02.6  2:33.1
 38 Lakeside               1180  198  217  252  253  260  261  262  27:36.5  9:41.2

Boardman Spartan Louisville Leopards Results

2. Louisville
    8  Morgan Cole, 12          19:45.5    6:22
    9  Cassidy Kiko, 11         19:52.8    6:25
   41  Nicole Israel, 11        21:18.5    6:52
   43  Kayla Gibson, 11         21:19.7    6:53
   46  Emma Patterson, 11       21:22.2    6:54
  124  Grace Collins, 11        22:43.4    7:20
  161  Sydney McKeever, 11      23:26.2    7:34
Total Time = 1:43:38.7     Total Places = 147

Boardman Spartan Invitational Individual Results – Girls DI

  Place Score     Name                 Time      Pace  School
    1     1  Olivia Howell, 12        18:37.0    6:00  Solon                
    2     2  Emily Bardwell, 11       19:00.4    6:08  Brunswick            
    3     3  Sofia Istnick, 9         19:16.5    6:13  Mas Jackson          
    4     4  Kaylie Kenne, 12         19:16.6    6:13  Med Highland         
    5     5  Alyssa Wolf, 12          19:19.9    6:14  Brunswick            
    6     6  Erica Francesconi, 12    19:27.5    6:17  Westlake             
    7     7  Annie Allen, 11          19:40.9    6:21  Cle St Joseph Acad   
    8     8  Morgan Cole, 12          19:45.5    6:22  Louisville           
    9     9  Cassidy Kiko, 11         19:52.8    6:25  Louisville           
   10    10  Hannah Lindgren, 11      19:56.8    6:26  North Allegheny      
   11    11  Brenna Beucler, 10       19:58.4    6:27  Hudson               
   12    12  Denali Selent, 12        20:08.6    6:30  Chardon              
   13    13  Clare Nicholas, 9        20:10.3    6:30  Wadsworth            
   14    14  Keeley Misutka, 10       20:13.8    6:32  North Allegheny      
   15    15  Caroline Daggett, 11     20:17.5    6:33  North Allegheny      
   16    16  Hailey Stupay, 12        20:19.1    6:33  Shaker Hts           
   17    17  Allie Hartnett, 9        20:24.4    6:35  Mas Jackson          
   18    18  Emmaline Hannan, 10      20:29.5    6:37  Hudson               
   19    19  Andrea Mann, 10          20:30.1    6:37  Chardon              
   20    20  Madelynn Madison, 10     20:39.1    6:40  Med Highland         
   21    21  Sydney Gallagher, 10     20:47.5    6:42  Hudson               
   22    22  Kristin Yeager, 9        20:50.4    6:43  Austintown-Fitch     
   23    23  Alex Bauer, 10           20:50.6    6:43  Uniont Lake          
   24    24  Avery Blaszak, 10        20:51.6    6:44  Shaker Hts           
   25    25  Savanna Richards, 9      20:52.0    6:44  Uniont Lake
   26    26  Anna Evans, 12           20:52.0    6:44  Mentor               
   27    27  Jules Frombach, 12       20:53.0    6:44  Avon                 
   28    28  Riley Mullen, 9          20:53.0    6:44  Avon Lake            
   29    29  Alyssa Deeds, 11         20:53.2    6:44  Twinsburg            
   30    30  Claire Hollon, 12        20:55.5    6:45  Hoover               
   31    31  Sophia McGee, 12         20:56.5    6:45  Boardman             
   32    32  Mia Compton-Engle, 9     21:01.7    6:47  Shaker Hts           
   33    33  Maddie Hull, 12          21:07.9    6:49  Mentor               
   34    34  Diona Ramos, 11          21:08.5    6:49  Mentor               
   35    35  Victoria Liesen, 10      21:08.8    6:49  Hudson               
   36    36  Rebecca Mold, 11         21:10.3    6:50  Twinsburg            
   37    37  Mackenzie Cassiday, 12   21:13.5    6:51  Stow-Munroe Falls    
   38    38  Samantha Coleman, 9      21:14.2    6:51  Rocky River          
   39    39  Rachel Murphy, 9         21:16.6    6:52  Wadsworth            
   40    40  Autumn Westbrooks, 10    21:17.0    6:52  Nordonia             
   41    41  Nicole Israel, 11        21:18.5    6:52  Louisville           
   42    42  Elissa Scheel, 10        21:18.9    6:53  Med Highland         
   43    43  Kayla Gibson, 11         21:19.7    6:53  Louisville           
   44    44  Maura Mlecko, 9          21:20.0    6:53  North Allegheny      
   45    45  Angela DeFabio, 12       21:21.9    6:54  Twinsburg            
   46    46  Emma Patterson, 11       21:22.2    6:54  Louisville           
   47    47  Karsen Zabell, 11        21:24.2    6:54  Aurora               
   48    48  Brianna Nieset, 10       21:26.1    6:55  Chardon              
   49    49  Ashley Galek, 10         21:26.5    6:55  Wadsworth            
   50    50  Nicole Jurado, 11        21:27.0    6:55  Hudson               
   51    51  Lauren Stayer, 10        21:27.6    6:55  Mas Jackson          
   52    52  Kate Szep, 10            21:32.3    6:57  Mentor               
   53    53  Elyse Pleune, 10         21:35.1    6:58  Kenston              
   54    54  Cheyenne Durda, 10       21:35.9    6:58  Paine Riverside      
   55    55  Alayna Cuevas, 10        21:35.9    6:58  Boardman             
   56    56  Ava Nelson, 9            21:36.1    6:58  Mentor               
   57    57  Renee Tetlow, 9          21:39.2    6:59  Geneva               
   58    58  Juliet Tonkin, 11        21:39.3    6:59  Shaker Hts           
   59    59  Anna Carpenter, 9        21:39.8    6:59  Shaker Hts  
   60    60  Lilli Livengood, 10      21:42.7    7:00  Chardon              
   61    61  Kathryn Taylor, 12       21:42.7    7:00  Kenston              
   62    62  Michaela Huffman, 12     21:43.1    7:00  Mas Jackson          
   63    63  Ella Russell, 9          21:43.6    7:01  Rocky River          
   64    64  Jennifer Kapcio, 9       21:44.5    7:01  Kenston              
   65    65  Samantha Waldo, 9        21:45.8    7:01  North Allegheny      
   66    66  Kendra Cassiday, 9       21:46.4    7:01  Stow-Munroe Falls    
   67    67  Katy Anna Fellenstein,12 21:46.8    7:02  Aurora               
   68    68  Kinsey Knoch, 12         21:47.4    7:02  GlenOak              
   69    69  Elizabeth Oberhaus, 10   21:49.0    7:02  Med Highland         
   70    70  Megan Gallagher, 12      21:50.2    7:03  Hampton              
   71    71  Elizabeth Joy, 11        21:50.4    7:03  Geneva               
   72    72  Laney Corell, 10         21:50.5    7:03  Wadsworth            
   73    73  Julia Gorby, 10          21:51.2    7:03  Boardman             
   74    74  Jenna Mlecko, 11         21:52.9    7:04  North Allegheny      
   75    75  Abby Rice, 12            21:54.1    7:04  Nordonia             
   76    76  Elsa Mabey, 12           21:54.4    7:04  Solon                
   77    77  Morgan Fisher, 9         21:57.9    7:05  Chardon              
   78    78  Danica Hruby, 10         21:58.3    7:05  Cle St Joseph Acad   
   79    79  Morgan Schmitt, 9        21:58.6    7:05  Aurora               
   80    80  Subi Simmons, 11         21:59.6    7:06  Hudson               
   81    81  Sarah Strunck, 12        22:00.0    7:06  Mas Jackson          
   82    82  Mafe Chaves-Bernal, 12   22:00.0    7:06  Rocky River          
   83    83  Evelyn Pelfrey, 12       22:00.2    7:06  Avon                 
   84    84  Sami Beddow, 12          22:02.3    7:07  Wadsworth            
   85    85  Grace Kelley, 12         22:04.0    7:07  Cle St Joseph Acad   
   86    86  Anika Berrios, 10        22:04.7    7:07  Uniont Lake          
   87    87  Ellie Radis, 9           22:05.0    7:07  Solon                
   88    88  Molly Greene, 12         22:05.1    7:07  Chardon              
   89    89  Angela Roshak, 9         22:05.4    7:08  Hoover               
   90    90  Mikayla Jones, 10        22:06.2    7:08  Aurora               
   91    91  Abby Bardwell, 9         22:06.4    7:08  Brunswick            
   92    92  Ariana Manos, 10         22:06.4    7:08  Hoover               
   93    93  Amanda Keim, 11          22:09.4    7:09  Cle St Joseph Acad   
   94    94  Melissa Bearer, 10       22:09.9    7:09  Med Highland         
   95    95  Julia Magliocca, 12      22:10.6    7:09  Canfield             
   96    96  Marie Musser, 11         22:12.3    7:10  Cle St Joseph Acad   
   97    97  Steffie Marciniak, 11    22:13.3    7:10  Canfield             
   98    98  Katarina Palmman, 12     22:13.4    7:10  Hudson               
   99    99  Katie Vasiliauskas, 10   22:13.6    7:10  Twinsburg            
  100   100  Ally Meehan, 12          22:14.2    7:10  North Allegheny      
  101        Ally Christy, 12         22:16.8    7:11  North Allegheny      
  102   101  Victoria Blechschmid, 10 22:17.8    7:12  Aurora               
  103   102  Melina Mera, 11          22:19.5    7:12  Wooster              
  104   103  Shanna Koehler, 12       22:19.9    7:12  Avon                 
  105   104  Teagan Walsh, 11         22:20.6    7:12  Westlake             
  106        Rachel Hockenberry, 9    22:21.9    7:13  North Allegheny      
  107   105  Mikayla Ellis, 10        22:22.3    7:13  Olmsted Falls        
  108   106  Makayla Spoon, 10        22:22.7    7:13  GlenOak              
  109   107  Abby Sidloski, 12        22:22.8    7:13  Avon                 
  110   108  Abby Owen, 12            22:25.2    7:14  Copley               
  111   109  Peyton Wheeler, 12       22:26.4    7:14  Hampton              
  112   110  April Dale, 11           22:27.9    7:15  Twinsburg            
  113   111  Libby Dillon, 11         22:28.8    7:15  Mas Jackson          
  114   112  Emma Cox, 10             22:31.1    7:16  Med Highland         
  115   113  Bella Henzler, 9         22:33.4    7:17  Hampton              
  116   114  Taylor Cupp, 12          22:33.6    7:17  Geneva               
  117   115  Dina Bayachou, 11        22:35.6    7:17  Copley               
  118   116  Esti Goldstein, 10       22:36.6    7:18  Shaker Hts           
  119        Riley Gaynor, 10         22:37.9    7:18  Hudson               
  120   117  Emma Codding, 10         22:39.2    7:18  Wadsworth            
  121   118  Rylee Yocum, 10          22:40.1    7:19  Mentor               
  122   119  Olivia Crimaldi, 11      22:40.6    7:19  Avon Lake            
  123   120  Amanda Orban, 11         22:41.1    7:19  Med Highland         
  124   121  Mikayla Watts, 12        22:41.8    7:19  Geneva               
  125   122  Sarah Lane, 12           22:42.6    7:20  Mentor               
  126   123  Erin Boland, 9           22:43.1    7:20  Avon Lake            
  127   124  Grace Collins, 11        22:43.4    7:20  Louisville           
  128   125  Taylor Morgan, 12        22:43.5    7:20  Mas Jackson          
  129   126  Sierra Delahanty, 9      22:45.7    7:21  Uniont Lake          
  130   127  Emma Sherban, 11         22:46.2    7:21  Avon Lake            
  131   128  Maria Peters, 12         22:47.0    7:21  Chardon              
  132   129  Kathryn Klotz, 9         22:47.3    7:21  Kenston              
  133   130  Ashley Ventimiglia, 12   22:48.2    7:21  Canfield             
  134   131  Jocelyn Van Skyhock, 9   22:48.4    7:21  Kenston              
  135   132  Alli Starr, 9            22:50.7    7:22  Avon Lake            
  136   133  Kayla Vasarhelyi, 12     22:51.7    7:22  Nordonia             
  137   134  Carly Justice, 12        22:54.8    7:23  Firestone            
  138   135  Bridget Chambers, 10     22:55.1    7:24  Cle St Joseph Acad   
  139   136  Bailey Moore, 10         22:56.8    7:24  Boardman             
  140   137  Liz White, 9             22:58.0    7:25  Avon                 
  141   138  Emma Hvizdos, 9          22:58.8    7:25  Cle St Joseph Acad   
  142   139  Ashley Fuller, 12        22:59.4    7:25  Austintown-Fitch     
  143   140  Olivia Irwin, 11         22:60.0    7:25  Westlake             
  144   141  Evelyn Tipper, 10        23:01.7    7:26  Taylor Allderdice    
  145   142  Madison Hedrick, 10      23:04.4    7:27  Stow-Munroe Falls    
  146   143  Ava Gravino, 12          23:05.1    7:27  Nordonia             
  147   144  Alexis Wade, 9           23:06.3    7:27  Paine Riverside      
  148        Hannah Burke, 9          23:08.0    7:28  Mentor               
  149   145  Mariah Skocic, 9         23:10.5    7:29  Brunswick            
  150   146  Missy Deptowicz, 9       23:10.6    7:29  Copley               
  151   147  Lauren Sheperd, 10       23:10.9    7:29  Shaker Hts           
  152        Katie Snyder, 9          23:11.4    7:29  Chardon              
  153   148  Mikayla Bell, 10         23:14.7    7:30  Nordonia             
  154   149  Ansley Haught, 11        23:15.6    7:30  Hampton              
  155   150  Sarah Bennett, 11        23:16.0    7:30  Kenston              
  156   151  Rachel Cornelius, 9      23:16.2    7:30  Wooster              
  157        Sarah Weldon, 10         23:17.9    7:31  Hudson               
  158   152  Suzy Kress, 9            23:21.5    7:32  Nordonia             
  159   153  Macy Potts, 12           23:22.0    7:32  Boardman             
  160   154  Emma Smith, 10           23:22.7    7:32  Avon                 
  161   155  Jamie Sanders, 10        23:23.2    7:33  Uniont Lake          
  162   156  Gabriella Deluca, 10     23:23.8    7:33  Geneva               
  163   157  Karley Brightman, 11     23:24.0    7:33  GlenOak              
  164   158  Michaela Davis, 10       23:24.1    7:33  Wadsworth            
  165   159  Keeley Horning, 11       23:24.9    7:33  Hoover               
  166   160  Lillie Katsaras, 9       23:25.8    7:33  Olmsted Falls        
  167   161  Sydney McKeever, 11      23:26.2    7:34  Louisville           
  168   162  Caitlyn O'Brien, 10      23:26.3    7:34  Stow-Munroe Falls    
  169        Taylor Etter, 12         23:27.2    7:34  Mas Jackson          
  170        Hanna Kunzler, 12        23:28.7    7:34  Med Highland         
  171   163  Jocelyn Boone, 10        23:29.6    7:35  GlenOak              
  172   164  Leah Costello, 11        23:29.6    7:35  Geneva               
  173   165  Andrea Perrotta, 9       23:32.1    7:36  Stow-Munroe Falls    
  174   166  Stephanie Lubin, 9       23:33.0    7:36  Aurora               
  175   167  Hannah Hover, 12         23:33.9    7:36  Nordonia             
  176   168  Annabelle Dolney, 11     23:34.4    7:36  Twinsburg            
  177   169  Abby Sacha, 10           23:36.3    7:37  Lakewood             
  178        Kaylie Mullen, 10        23:36.4    7:37  Med Highland         
  179   170  Natalia Rodriguez, 9     23:36.9    7:37  Copley               
  180   171  Elizabeth Dolan, 12      23:39.8    7:38  Hampton              
  181   172  Caroline Eggett, 11      23:40.2    7:38  Aurora               
  182        Anna Downing, 11         23:40.5    7:38  Shaker Hts           
  183   173  Ciara Janssen, 12        23:40.5    7:38  GlenOak              
  184   174  Aurora Fares, 10         23:42.3    7:39  Canfield             
  185   175  Jaelyn Palmer, 9         23:43.5    7:39  Canfield             
  186   176  Mackenzie Meldrum, 12    23:43.6    7:39  Paine Riverside      
  187   177  Alison Ritvo, 10         23:44.4    7:39  Rocky River          
  188   178  Sydney Konic, 12         23:46.4    7:40  GlenOak              
  189   179  Hailey Persinger, 9      23:46.7    7:40  Copley               
  190   180  Katy Reed, 12            23:47.2    7:40  No Ridgeville        
  191        Ila Kerchenski, 10       23:48.2    7:41  Aurora               
  192   181  Holly Miller, 12         23:49.4    7:41  Wooster              
  193   182  Brooklyn Mack, 12        23:50.9    7:42  Kenston              
  194   183  Gia Storey, 11           23:52.0    7:42  Uniont Lake          
  195   184  Madeline King, 10        23:52.7    7:42  Taylor Allderdice    
  196   185  Arwyn Pitts, 10          23:56.2    7:43  Copley               
  197   186  Vanessa Gunther, 10      23:56.4    7:43  Geneva               
  198   187  Maddie Ritter, 11        23:56.7    7:43  Canfield             
  199   188  Marion Dix, 9            23:57.1    7:44  Wooster              
  200   189  Matilda Pablo, 9         23:60.0    7:44  Hoover               
  201   190  Madi Catalano, 12        24:00.4    7:45  Hoover               
  202   191  Devin Cannon, 11         24:01.0    7:45  Brunswick            
  203   192  Maggie Lincoln, 12       24:01.1    7:45  Taylor Allderdice    
  204   193  Sophie Sanders, 12       24:01.9    7:45  Lakewood             
  205   194  Jane Roach, 9            24:03.3    7:46  Avon                 
  206        Kira Weber, 12           24:05.1    7:46  Kenston              
  207   195  Julia Hootman, 10        24:06.5    7:47  Wooster              
  208   196  Isabell Russell, 10      24:09.5    7:48  Avon Lake            
  209   197  Jaelle Freeman, 10       24:11.2    7:48  Taylor Allderdice    
  210   198  Kristen Van't Veer, 12   24:11.7    7:48  Lakeside             
  211   199  Danielle Andrews, 10     24:13.9    7:49  Olmsted Falls        
  212   200  Kara Ralston, 12         24:18.8    7:51  Paine Riverside      
  213   201  Sarah Kocher, 11         24:19.2    7:51  Hoover               
  214   202  Abigail Kuhns, 11        24:20.0    7:51  Stow-Munroe Falls    
  215   203  Kamaria Montgomery, 11   24:20.5    7:51  GlenOak              
  216   204  Natalie Miller, 9        24:22.7    7:52  Solon                
  217        Leeta Tramte, 10         24:23.8    7:52  Geneva               
  218        Alexa Busby, 10          24:25.8    7:53  Kenston              
  219   205  Christina Scialabba, 11  24:28.5    7:54  No Ridgeville        
  220   206  Emma Waite, 11           24:29.2    7:54  Taylor Allderdice    
  221   207  Isabelle Dwyer B, 10     24:29.5    7:54  Boardman             
  222   208  Alexis DiMatteo, 10      24:30.6    7:54  Solon                
  223   209  Virginia Williams, 10    24:30.7    7:54  Copley               
  224   210  Emma Gill, 12            24:30.8    7:54  Avon Lake            
  225        Aly Gothier, 10          24:31.4    7:55  Avon                 
  226        Ai Kondo, 12             24:32.3    7:55  Copley               
  227        Natalie Labbe, 12        24:32.8    7:55  Copley               
  228   211  Lauren Toth, 9           24:34.1    7:56  Firestone            
  229   212  Noelle DiSilvio, 12      24:36.9    7:56  Taylor Allderdice    
  230   213  Beth Schmidt, 12         24:37.0    7:56  Wooster              
  231        Anna Krouse, 10          24:39.7    7:57  Shaker Hts           
  232        Jordan Pollard, 12       24:39.9    7:57  Hoover               
  233        Casey Wachhaus, 9        24:41.4    7:58  Mentor               
  234        Sarah Reilley, 10        24:42.0    7:58  Avon                 
  235   214  Alexandra Reed, 10       24:49.5    8:00  No Ridgeville        
  236   215  Kayleigh Meinke, 9       24:49.9    8:01  Paine Riverside      
  237   216  Ashley Boyd, 10          24:51.6    8:01  Westlake             
  238        Bridget Geary, 12        24:54.6    8:02  Avon Lake            
  239   217  Athena Pantoja, 10       24:57.3    8:03  Lakeside             
  240        Elizabeth Keller, 12     24:57.7    8:03  Aurora               
  241   218  Aimee Grimm, 11          24:58.6    8:03  Stow-Munroe Falls    
  242        Lily Martin, 10          25:01.6    8:04  Hoover               
  243   219  Hannah Ryan, 12          25:06.3    8:06  Boardman             
  244   220  Haley Mihal, 11          25:09.6    8:07  Uniont Lake          
  245   221  Ciara Evans, 10          25:10.4    8:07  Hampton              
  246   222  Katie Wojnowski, 12      25:12.0    8:08  Rocky River          
  247   223  Linae Varner, 10         25:12.3    8:08  Firestone            
  248   224  Sanem Yenibahar, 10      25:13.9    8:08  Solon                
  249   225  Kylie Cope, 9            25:14.6    8:09  No Ridgeville        
  250   226  Ashley Butcher, 11       25:15.0    8:09  Westlake             
  251   227  Julia Mahan, 11          25:15.6    8:09  Austintown-Fitch     
  252   228  Elizabeth Bour, 10       25:19.7    8:10  Lakewood             
  253   229  Lexsi Hawkes, 10         25:23.4    8:11  Canfield             
  254   230  Ava Turner, 9            25:29.3    8:13  Twinsburg            
  255        Morgan Harvey, 11        25:30.6    8:14  Nordonia             
  256   231  Ellie Snider, 10         25:30.9    8:14  Wooster              
  257        Gina Eterovich, 12       25:32.4    8:14  Nordonia             
  258   232  Hannah McCullar, 12      25:35.7    8:15  Olmsted Falls        
  259   233  Sophia North, 11         25:39.7    8:17  Taylor Allderdice    
  260   234  Kayla Olinik, 11         25:42.1    8:17  Austintown-Fitch     
  261        Karli Miller, 12         25:44.5    8:18  Louisville           
  262   235  Emma Greenwalt, 10       25:45.5    8:19  Olmsted Falls        
  263   236  Jane Protos, 10          25:47.0    8:19  Westlake             
  264        Erin Harlan, 10          25:50.5    8:20  Wooster              
  265   237  Allison Boretsky, 12     25:51.2    8:20  Hampton              
  266   238  Alexandra Fernandez, 10  25:55.6    8:22  Westlake             
  267        Adelina Grusca, 12       25:57.4    8:22  Taylor Allderdice    
  268        Madison Fitzgerald, 9    26:03.7    8:24  Hampton              
  269   239  Madi Sobieski, 11        26:04.0    8:24  Olmsted Falls        
  270   240  Molly Burke, 9           26:05.3    8:25  Lakewood             
  271        Searrah Bierker, 11      26:07.4    8:26  Hampton              
  272   241  Emily Sanderson, 10      26:08.3    8:26  Firestone            
  273   242  Veruca Jouriles, 9       26:09.4    8:26  Lakewood             
  274   243  Mackenzie Juntunen, 9    26:09.5    8:26  No Ridgeville        
  275   244  Gwen O'Reily, 11         26:13.1    8:27  No Ridgeville        
  276        Beverly Morgan, 9        26:18.2    8:29  Wooster              
  277   245  Natalia Novicky, 11      26:19.3    8:29  Austintown-Fitch     
  278   246  Faith Marscio, 12        26:20.4    8:30  Austintown-Fitch     
  279        Lila Sucher, 10          26:20.9    8:30  Westlake             
  280   247  Rebka Lilie, 9           26:30.4    8:33  Firestone            
  281        Natalie Hicov, 9         26:31.3    8:33  Avon Lake            
  282        Christine Bennett, 11    26:33.5    8:34  Canfield             
  283        Alexa Higgs, 9           26:34.1    8:34  Westlake             
  284        Isabella Baker, 9        26:47.5    8:39  Stow-Munroe Falls    
  285   248  Madison Wilm, 11         26:48.0    8:39  No Ridgeville        
  286   249  Lezah Miller, 9          27:11.4    8:46  Firestone            
  287   250  Emily Schneider, 10      27:13.0    8:47  Solon                
  288   251  Caitlin Estep, 10        27:21.0    8:49  Paine Riverside      
  289   252  Erica Housel, 9          27:28.7    8:52  Lakeside             
  290   253  Leanna Sands, 12         27:31.6    8:53  Lakeside             
  291        Caroline Pastore, 9      27:47.0    8:58  Uniont Lake          
  292   254  Julia Candow, 11         27:53.2    9:00  Olmsted Falls        
  293   255  Julia Kavc, 9            27:59.5    9:02  Lakewood             
  294   256  Sophia Senediak, 9       28:07.9    9:04  Austintown-Fitch     
  295        Cassidy Bruinsma, 12     28:10.3    9:05  Geneva               
  296   257  Lauren Wayt, 10          28:10.5    9:05  Firestone            
  297   258  Isabel Scott, 9          28:18.3    9:08  Paine Riverside      
  298   259  Caleigh Naylon, 9        28:42.1    9:16  Lakewood             
  299        Noley Dean, 9            29:29.0    9:31  No Ridgeville        
  300        Alyssa Ruggles, 9        29:41.3    9:35  Austintown-Fitch     
  301        Annemarie Pace, 10       30:08.6    9:43  Firestone            
  302        Ella Ives, 9             30:09.1    9:44  No Ridgeville        
  303   260  Maria Perez, 11          33:52.8   10:56  Lakeside             
  304   261  Jenyxa Matias, 9         34:13.6   11:02  Lakeside             
  305   262  Jenna Frabutt, 10        34:13.6   11:02  Lakeside             

You may also like...