Louisville Leopards Softball All-Time Series

Emily Cantley Louisville Leopards Vs. Minerva Lions Softball

Louisville Leopards Softball Results By Opponent

 OverallHomeAwayNeutralTotal Runs
OpponentWLWLWLWLRFRA
Akron Buchtel10000000161
Akron East11011000713
Akron Ellet10100000250
Akron Hoban121002002623
Akron Springfield523382110266176
Alliance2651421230029292
Austintown Fitch31101110296
Barberton1010000074
Canfield523121005443
Canton Central Catholic15772621011671
Canton McKinley2191035630188109
Canton South5020247221210447285
Canton Timken10251400014571
Carrollton4417247181000407223
Chardon10000010130
Chippwa10100000100
Coventry10000010201
Crestwood1010000092
Dover993345108794
East Canton1000001086
Elyria1000001042
Fairless0300000218
Field110000111016
GlenOak1721997911177196
Green636002016330
Hillsdale311010112713
Hudson623031016839
Indian Creek10000010131
Jackson1830101171910215271
Jefferson Area10000010101
Keystone0200020019
Lake203191571343197275
Lake Catholic1000001054
Lakota East100000101410
Manchester21000021279
Marietta20200000142
Marlington34281812161301315245
Massillon199929700171103
Minerva441018518500371108
Mogadore10000010120
New Philadelphia130211002431
Niles McKinley1000001065
North Canton Hoover6395101230451292
North Royalton10001000182
Northwest272014910901209135
Perry1225412682591218
Perry (Lake County)10000010160
Ravenna10100000100
Revere0100000112
Salem16090700020610
Sandy Valley1000001030
Sebring10100000172
Solon1101001088
Southeast402020002917
St. Thomas Aquinas137855200136103
Strasburg0100000101
Tuslaw31000130209
United Local120101001814
Vienna Mathews10000010100
Walsh Jesuit2010100073
Warren Champion0101000012
West Branch4618254191011452257
Wadsworth10001000101
Wooster323001013724
Unknown0200000000
Total519363257134199180372850673698

Note: Not all Home/Away/Neutral Locations are accounted for yet. Nor are two games of unknown opponents from 1986.