Louisville Leopards Boys Soccer All-Time Series

Hunter Foley Louisville Leopards Vs. Marlington Dukes Boys Soccer 2018

Louisville Leopards Boys Soccer
All-Time Records Vs. Opponents

 OverallHomeAwayTotal Goals
OpponentWLTWLTWLTForAgainst
Alliance91115504614140
Akron Ellet400300100333
Akron Firestone050030020632
Akron Garfield5212113102710
Akron Kenmore200100100102
Akron Springfield2212100112125
Archbishop Hoban021011010311
Boardman12011001078
Canfield01000001006
Canton Central Catholic210200010114
Canton McKinley4213101113115
Canton South1731101172010640
Canton Timken500300200384
Carrollton13207106106819
Chagrin Falls01000001003
Chippewa00100100011
Copley01001000006
Coventry4312112202417
Crestwood4424100321912
Cuyahoga Falls10000010041
Fairless10010000050
Field5303102202418
GlenOak0172091081968
Green030000030118
Heritage Christian01001000009
Howland01000000002
Jackson01000001005
Kent Roosevelt02101001136
Lake0103051052627
Lake Catholic10000010010
Lake Center Christian300200100193
Marlington2205194111129103
Massillon20121011100111530
Minerva12915407514943
New Philadelphia11110001178
Nordonia20010010050
North Canton Hoover1121150071749
North Olmsted01000000008
Northwest8723225504744
Norton11010001052
Orrville2511201311631
Perry3620423201935
Ravenna5304101202413
Revere030020010016
Rootstown01100101035
Salem4312112201721
St. Thomas Aquinas031011020514
St. Vincent-St. Mary21011010088
Tallmadge313111202168
Triway11010001042
Tuscarawas Central Catholic11001010033
Tusky Valley2511311202127
Tuslaw200200000260
United Local13011002079
Wadsworth11010001034
Walsh Jesuit010000010012
Waterloo100100000132
West Branch51033412621842
Woodridge11011000042
TOTAL164181419479227010019989956
OpponentWLTWLTWLTForAgainst
 OverallHomeAwayTotal Goals