Louisville Leopards Boys Soccer All-Time Series

Boys Soccer All-Time Records Vs. Opponents

(Updated Through the 2017 Season)

 OverallHomeAwayNeutralTotal Goals
OpponentWLTWLTWLTWLTForAgainst
Alliance61013503510002836
Akron Ellet400300100000333
Akron Firestone030020010000521
Akron Garfield5212013100002710
Akron Hoban021011000000311
Akron Kenmore200100100000102
Akron Springfield2211100110002123
Boardman12011001000078
Canfield01000001000006
Canton Central Catholic210200010000114
Canton McKinley4213101110003115
Canton South15318117200009140
Canton Timken500300200000384
Carrollton13207106100006819
Chippewa00100100000011
Copley01001000000006
Coventry2211111000001612
Crestwood3413100310001612
Cuyahoga Falls10000010000041
Fairless10010000000050
Field2201100100001512
GlenOak0132071061000756
Green030000030000118
Heritage Christian01001000000009
Jackson01000001000005
Kent Roosevelt02101001100036
Lake081031050000221
Lake Center Christian300200100000193
Marlington118318201010002091
Massillon15128117010008628
Minerva10814305510003640
Nordonia20010010000050
North Canton Hoover181130051000733
North Olmsted01000000001008
Northwest6513113300003839
Norton11010001000052
Orrville2401201100001226
Perry3310313000001626
Ravenna2202100100001411
Revere030020010000016
Rootstown01100101000035
Salem3312111200001521
St. Thomas Aquinas031011020000514
Tallmadge211110101000114
Triway11010001000042
Tuscarawas Central Catholic11001010000033
Tusky Valley2511311000001918
Tuslaw10010000000090
United Local13011001000075
Walsh Jesuit010000010000012
Waterloo100100000000132
West Branch51033412520001842
Woodridge01001000000002
TOTAL13115130756617537513010808814