Louisville Leopards Boys Lacrosse All-Time Series

Matt Davide Louisville Leopards Vs. Cardinal Mooney Cardinals Boys Lacrosse Tournament 2016

Louisville Leopards Boys Lacrosse
All-Time Results By Opponent

 OverallHomeAwayNeutralTotal Goals
OpponentWLWLWLWLPFPA
Avon121101003134
Avon Lake01010000913
Bellbrook01000001512
Canfield302010003615
Canton Central Catholic10001000181
Cardinal Mooney402020004221
Chagrin Falls02000200436
Chardon111001003120
Columbus Academy01000100712
Eastlake10100000146
Green01010000914
GlenOak302010003716
Jackson01010000712
Kenston01000100120
Kent Roosevelt030201001445
Lake313001005630
Lebanon100000102013
North Canton Hoover02010100635
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin101000001312
Olmsted Falls212001002721
Ottawa Hills10100000199
Padua Franciscan01000100917
Revere01000100412
Southeast1010000098
Stow-Munroe Falls1010000075
Strongsville1010000084
St. Vincent-St. Mary02010100924
Wadsworth030102002441
Walsh Jesuit0101000035
West Geauga01010000510
Wooster111001002428
Total2628201151611508551