Bradley Yoder Farmer's Insurance Agent

Louisville Leopards Boys Lacrosse All-Time Series

Louisville Leopards Boys Lacrosse
All-Time Results By Opponent

 OverallHomeAwayNeutralTotal Goals
OpponentWLWLWLWLPFPA
Archbishop Hoban01000100219
Avon121101003134
Avon Lake01010000913
Bellbrook01000001512
Boardman0100010067
Brunswick01000100013
Canfield302010003615
Canton Central Catholic201010003012
Cardinal Mooney503020005625
Chagrin Falls02000200436
Chardon111001003120
Cleveland Benedictine010100001213
Columbus Academy01000100712
Eastlake10100000146
Green01010000914
GlenOak403010005623
Jackson01010000712
Kenston01000100120
Kent Roosevelt040301002261
Lake323101006238
Lebanon100000102013
North Canton Hoover02010100635
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin202000002317
Olmsted Falls212001002721
Ottawa Hills10100000199
Padua Franciscan01000100917
Revere02010100627
Southeast1010000098
Stow-Munroe Falls1010000075
Strongsville1010000084
St. Vincent-St. Mary121101002230
Wadsworth040202003258
Walsh Jesuit0101000035
West Geauga01010000510
Wooster111001002428
Total3136251651911620692