t

Louisville Girls Golf All-Time Series By Opponent

Louisville Leopards Girls Golf 9-Hole Team Record Louisville Leopards Girls Golf Vs. Perry Panthers 2019

Louisville Leopards Girls Golf Records Vs. Opponents

 OverallHomeAwayNeutralTotal Strokes
OpponentWLWLWLWLWL
Alliance8040400015571765
Aurora10001000215231
Beaver Local41202100857739
Boardman20101000369421
Canton Central Catholic14361424029783299
Canton McKinley30102000575758
Canton South6030201011341587
Carrollton11571440030153202
Claymont01010000193205
Copley10000010355383
Crestwood10100000195264
Cuyahoga Fallas01000100200175
Dover8040400013291676
Fairless13040603022153062
GlenOak33021120911914
Green0604000215811519
Highland B01010000206184
Jackson11001100813
Jackson B01010000189176
John Marshall10000010178233
Lake9342510022302446
Malvern20100010385478
Marlington10561440028952993
Massillon40202000698867
Minerva12470342031503240
New Philadelphia6231310013381295
Nordonia01000001200178
North Canton23000221766720
Northwest40202000625877
Norton10000010187205
Perry8241410015141641
Sandy Valley10100000180248
Salem12261610027533160
St. Thomas Aquinas101000001840
Stow10100000183190
Tallmadge10100000151200
Wadsworth10000010161195
West Branch10000010211253
TOTAL15345721761242043607139992
OpponentWLWLWLWLWL
 OverallHomeAwayNeutralTotal Strokes

*Total Strokes do not include match play, but wins/losses are counted