Louisville Girls Golf All-Time Series By Opponent

Louisville Leopards Girls Golf 9-Hole Team Record Louisville Leopards Girls Golf Vs. Perry Panthers 2019

Louisville Leopards Girls Golf Records Vs. Opponents

 OverallHomeAwayNeutralTotal Strokes
OpponentWLWLWLWLWL
Alliance8040400015571765
Aurora10001000215231
Beaver Local41202100857739
Boardman20101000369421
Canton Central Catholic12351324026382926
Canton McKinley30102000575758
Canton South6030201011341587
Carrollton11571440030153202
Claymont01010000193205
Copley10000010355383
Crestwood10100000195264
Cuyahoga Fallas01000100200175
Dover7040300011681484
Fairless11030503018962579
GlenOak23021110911914
Green0604000215811519
Highland B01010000206184
Jackson1000001000
Jackson B01010000189176
John Marshall10000010178233
Lake8332510020662255
Malvern20100010385478
Marlington10561440028952993
Massillon20200000390475
Minerva12470342031503240
New Philadelphia422121001025899
Nordonia01000001200178
North Canton22000220758706
Northwest20101000309402
Norton10000010187205
Perry8241410015141641
Sandy Valley10100000180248
Salem12261610027533160
St. Thomas Aquinas101000001840
Stow10100000183190
Tallmadge10100000151200
Wadsworth10000010161195
West Branch10000010211253
TOTAL14043671753232033413437463
OpponentWLWLWLWLWL
 OverallHomeAwayNeutralTotal Strokes

*Total Strokes do not include match play, but wins/losses are counted