Louisville Leopards Girls Soccer All-Time Series By Opponent

Louisville Girls Soccer Records Vs. Opponents

 OverallHomeAwayTotal Goals
OpponentWLTWLTWLTForAgainst
Akron Firestone3302101201515
Akron Hoban01000001006
Alliance8415203214714
Austintown Fitch020000020111
Boardman12002010027
Brunswick020010010017
Canfield130000130316
Canton McKinley10114106016112
Canton South1000500500703
Carrollton1201601600625
Canton Central Catholic10010000010
Crestwood10010000020
Cuyahoga Falls120000120217
Dublin Coffman01001000007
Field301200101164
GlenOak9436313123626
Green050000050120
Highland01000001023
Hubbard10000010030
Jackson01000001015
Kent Roosevelt01001000013
Lake11030421612254
Lake Center Christian2212100111111
Marlington5812413401831
Massillon1100600500566
Manchester2211011201313
Minerva9145114035118
Niles McKinley01000001012
Normandy10010000061
North Canton Hoover281031250736
Northwest3321212111315
Perry9216103113919
Ravenna11001010051
Rittman200100100132
Rootstown300100200132
Salem5103002102310
St. Thomas Aquinas3201002201710
SVSM10000010050
Triway10310100274
Tuscarawas Central Catholic11001010022
Tusky Valley10000010030
Twinsburg01000001005
Waterloo11001010056
Waynedale10010000010
West Branch21021511511536
Wooster01001000001
TOTAL1288826653711635115672476