Louisville Leopards Boys Soccer Head-To-Head Series

Boys Soccer All-Time Records Vs. Opponents

 OverallHomeAwayNeutralTotal Goals
OpponentWLTWLTWLTWLTLHSOpp
Alliance51013502510002535
Akron Ellet400300100000333
Akron Firestone020010010000313
Akron Garfield5212013100002710
Akron Hoban021011000000311
Akron Kenmore200100100000102
Akron Springfield2211100110002123
Boardman12011001000078
Canfield01000001000006
Canton Central Catholic210200010000114
Canton McKinley4213101110003115
Canton South14318116200008438
Canton Timken500300200000384
Carrollton12206106100005818
Chippewa00100100000011
Copley01001000000006
Coventry2201101000001511
Crestwood3413100310001612
Fairless10010000000050
Field2201100100001512
GlenOak0122061061000653
Green030000030000118
Heritage Christian01001000000009
Jackson01000001000005
Kent Roosevelt02101001100036
Lake071031040000219
Lake Center Christian300200100000193
Marlington117317201010001989
Massillon14127117010007827
Minerva10714305410003437
Nordonia10010000000020
North Canton Hoover171120051000727
North Olmsted01000000001008
Northwest6513113300003839
Norton11010001000052
Orrville2401201100001226
Perry3210213000001622
Ravenna2202100100001411
Revere030020010000016
Rootstown01100101000035
Salem3302101200001420
St. Thomas Aquinas031011020000514
Tallmadge201100101000102
Triway11010001000042
Tuscarawas Central Catholic11001010000033
Tusky Valley2511311000001918
Tuslaw10010000000090
United Local13011001000075
Walsh Jesuit010000010000012
Waterloo100100000000132
West Branch41033411520001642
Woodridge01001000000002
TOTAL12414328736015487313010762776